2015 Tournament Results

Jump to...Girls Team Standings    Boys Individual Standings   Girls Individual Standings    

Boys Division Standings

Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1FULTONA1035976105830699748691028287159400
2CNSA909930969280887789889026655473-467
3SHERBURNE-EARLVILLEC/D907984921281288687189426515463-477
4HOMERB9228691001279296281289426685460-480
5CAMDENB1010903932284587083481325175362-578
6UTICA-PROCTORA838940854263286094990127105342-598
7AUBURNA8208758622557104487378327005257-683
8BISHOP GRIMESC/D776794914248483792893827035187-753
9NOTRE DAMEC/D760795832238791596391127895176-764
10RFAA794764945250395684486126615164-776
11WHITESBOROB852868838255886287782825675125-815
12VVSB712943822247788586787126235100-840
13NEW HARTFORDB863781814245891086384226155073-867
14SYRACUSEA776963751249087987882025775067-873
15OSWEGOA757915863253586972583224264961-979
16CBAC/D749821824239484478085724814875-1065
17EAST SYRACUSE-MINOAA800763829239282181779024284820-1120
18CORTLANDB746722833230186886676825024803-1137
19FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUSA797755775232784875676023644691-1249
20LITTLE FALLSC/D773739805231775870276122214538-1402
21CANASTOTAC/D724763768225578174875222814536-1404
22NEW YORK MILLSC/D656616739201177674484123614372-1568
23ADIRONDACKC/D666608671194575076473622504195-1745
24SAUQUOIT VALLEYC/D690741708213965169868220314170-1770
25HOLLAND PATENTC/D709623646197865369864920003978-1962
26NOT LISTEDA000000000-5940

Go Back

Boys Individual Scores
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1KOPECANDREWAUBURN1712122592772321391290215.00
2FOXJACOB CNS2232152352042032031283213.83
3DENSONKYLE FULTON2261322452561842131256209.33
4AYLESWORTHRYANHOMER1512002562371842221250208.33
5WALBERGERSHAWNFULTON1892792361611502321247207.83
6CHRISTOPHERCAMERONNOTRE DAME2011772351922051981208201.33
7FALCONELUCASRFA2231661992351502131186197.67
8RAPONIBAILEYFULTON2142011682052061921186197.67
9BOURGEOISANDREWCAMDEN2441781992321881451186197.67
10URBENDOUG SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE1781892201852371691178196.33
11ESPOSITOJOSEPHHOMER1792032331741562001145190.83
12DENSONRYANFULTON1811832221841532131136189.33
13MILESZACH SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE1862121721891562201135189.17
14ROTONDOJACKBISHOP GRIMES1322091901921882161127187.83
15JONESAUSTINNEW HARTFORD1591901462451802061126187.67
16BABCOCKANDREW CORTLAND1451641792032361961123187.17
17RUFFINGMATTUTICA-PROCTOR2191701951251852261120186.67
18GUERNSEYBRYCE FULTON2251811871681761781115185.83
19BABCOCKALEXCORTLAND1581832012111602011114185.67
20WHITINGJOSHRFA1551591952212121711113185.50
21ROSCOEROBERT CANASTOTA1522041861812121731108184.67
22DRAKECAMERENCAMDEN2052072181541851391108184.67
23HASTYWYATT VVS1571912071691901931107184.50
24FIACCHINOAH BISHOP GRIMES1761861791521602461099183.17
25BOUGHNICKCNS1831681601952011901097182.83
26GRANTBRANDONOSWEGO1761832061822071421096182.67
27ZACCHEUPHILIPBISHOP GRIMES1801501971902121621091181.83
28MITCHELLJOEUTICA-PROCTOR1641811852172031401090181.67
29MORETZNATHANIEL NEW HARTFORD2201661801832001401089181.50
30JOSSNICKCNS1501932051581712111088181.33
31DIPIERROJORDANWHITESBORO1722041541692021871088181.33
32MULLENJORDAN SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE1562091801881611851079179.83
33INGRAHAMCALEBCAMDEN2071741911671471911077179.50
34COHENNICK UTICA-PROCTOR1512311561831931591073178.83
35COUGHLINTYLERSHERBURNE-EARLVILLE1991971821811481631070178.33
36CLOUTEJOSHCNS1642061771941681561065177.50
37WINZENSALEXSYRACUSE1651811652011871641063177.17
38FREBERGKYLEOSWEGO1641681852031412011062177.00
39HICKEYSTONEUTICA-PROCTOR1681711721701811931055175.83
40BOICEBRENDENVVS1102221421872021891052175.33
41O DONNELLTERRENCEAUBURN1671631662401551601051175.17
42BUONFIGLIOJOHNFAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS2111201981701781711048174.67
43MORREALEMARKWHITESBORO1941271771911701871046174.33
44DAYSISAIAH SYRACUSE1921961571711531731042173.67
45GRANTSTORMHOMER1821491412101542041040173.33
46SALTZGABERSEANNEW HARTFORD1811701671561901741038173.00
47ORCUTTWYATT CANASTOTA1671731681641582021032172.00
48CROADDEVIN VVS1331801871591841881031171.83
49WOOLWORTHDAVIDOSWEGO1642121641601252031028171.33
50MACCOMBIERYAN EAST SYRACUSE-MINOA1751491621692031631021170.17
51AYLESWORTHBRANDON HOMER1961502431531461331021170.17
52LEOGRANDEJORDANNOTRE DAME1411901551831841651018169.67
53BADGERJAMESFAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS1731701462041691501012168.67
54BROWNBENJAMIN ADIRONDACK1671501571851751771011168.50
55GRANTBRANDON HOMER2141671281881721351004167.33
56ZALESKIJOSHWHITESBORO1581571871901561561004167.33
57QUINNTYLERAUBURN1571811541901741461002167.00
58CRUZJOSHSYRACUSE1501771681581781711002167.00
59O NEILMATT SYRACUSE1401791322002001501001166.83
60PHILHOWERWILLIAMSHERBURNE-EARLVILLE1881771671431691571001166.83
61LINSTRUTHCOLE CANASTOTA172135171197158164997166.17
62CLARKJOSHWHITESBORO167167159177159166995165.83
63ELLIOTTKALEBSAUQUOIT VALLEY166148148135215180992165.33
64KINVILLEROBERT NEW YORK MILLS16998172165203180987164.50
65KISTNERTYLERNEW YORK MILLS131153118199155227983163.83
66SICILIAMIKE EAST SYRACUSE-MINOA147140161165174180967161.17
67DEPERROMATTCBA1601652131890234961192.20
68CHLUSALANLITTLE FALLS142153180159147180961160.17
69MARRISJACOBVVS170167147189140148961160.17
70CELIOANDREW LITTLE FALLS134167171157145175949158.17
71SZKOTAKALEXVVS142183139181151153949158.17
72TIMMONSSEAN EAST SYRACUSE-MINOA176125179173155140948158.00
73PIRAINOJAKECBA0165178203224156926185.20
74VALLESETROYCORTLAND130133171188159138919153.17
75WINSCHELSTEVENFAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS115166160177159141918153.00
76BIVENSDEREKOSWEGO130215129160122159915152.50
77BLANFORDISAACFAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS179163124159142128895149.17
78LYONSJOSHSAUQUOIT VALLEY149182135147149126888148.00
79SAMMONSMATTLITTLE FALLS138147132169140159885147.50
80DAWLEYDEVIN LITTLE FALLS172114171136158133884147.33
81ROOTRYANCORTLAND140129173147177116882147.00
82DEANMIKECAMDEN2001871811260180874174.80
83GRAVESETHANADIRONDACK140126158144145160873145.50
84LOSURDOANTHONYOSWEGO123137179164130127860143.33
85ODRZYKOWSKIZAK HOLLAND PATENT139171133139162113857142.83
86ELACQUAMATTHEWNOTRE DAME1531360183192192856171.20
87CRANDALLJOSHSAUQUOIT VALLEY115141146147159144852142.00
88MORELANDPATRICKADIRONDACK96126132159167163843140.50
89HUMPFCOOPERHOLLAND PATENT150135129123160135832138.67
90ALSANTEANTHONYNOTRE DAME1290154198159191831166.20
91MIKALAJUNASJUSTINNEW YORK MILLS9797149182126177828138.00
92FELISKIJESSE NEW YORK MILLS135135155121133141820136.67
93WEBERMIKE ADIRONDACK118107140168143140816136.00
94MCCONNELLRICHARDAUBURN1891481381921470814162.80
95YOCUMSHAWNHOLLAND PATENT147135130123156120811135.17
96WATERMANTANNERCAMDEN1541570191144158804160.80
97BURNS NATECBA1241941670147158790158.00
98MILLERMATTBISHOP GRIMES00203161211184759189.75
99BOYLEJOSHLITTLE FALLS1871581511371120745149.00
100VAN SLYKE JRERICCANASTOTA12212998140114107710118.33
101WINSCHELKEVIN FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS1191361471380170710142.00
102STEFFENJOELHOLLAND PATENT930135177121175701140.20
103MEEHANCOLLIN CANASTOTA11112214599106106689114.83
104HOAGERICKEYNOTRE DAME13600159223165683170.75
105HOULESAMRFA14701901691740680170.00
106BORKOWSKIRYANSYRACUSE02301291490162670167.50
107NEWMANDAVIDWHITESBORO16121316113500670167.50
108EMMZACHCNS18914819212600655163.75
109ROMERKEVINEAST SYRACUSE-MINOA14915417517600654163.50
110DINGERJAKECBA17300175135169652163.00
111CORELLINATHANADIRONDACK14599849413496652108.67
112BOZERCHARLIE NEW HARTFORD18313001671640644161.00
113MYERSADRIAN SAUQUOIT VALLEY1241401441070125640128.00
114KUCHEREKJAYSONRFA15215601711590638159.50
115MARRIOTTDANIELEAST SYRACUSE-MINOA15319515213800638159.50
116SCHAAFJOENEW YORK MILLS1240145109127116621124.20
117MARTINCHRISTIANSAUQUOIT VALLEY136130135095107603120.60
118EVANSLOGANRFA11717001600149596149.00
119IERLANWILLCBA13800136153140567141.75
120NEWMANRYANNEW HARTFORD12001581591290566141.50
121WOODSJAKE CORTLAND17311301191340539134.75
122KOTARYTIMRFA011319000171474158.00
123TARKOWSKIADAMUTICA-PROCTOR136187146000469156.33
124DAVISVYSHAUNAUBURN017114514500461153.67
125LAWRENCESHANE AUBURN136000165150451150.33
126SMITHMIKECBA154148135000437145.67
127RUFOCLEMENTEBISHOP GRIMES157138014200437145.67
128ENDERLEIAN BISHOP GRIMES131111001570399133.00
129MCLEANDAKOTAHOLLAND PATENT18010609100377125.67
130KERRNICKUTICA-PROCTOR0001651870352176.00
131PUCCIOBRANDONRFA0017100157328164.00
132GIBSONBRENDEN EAST SYRACUSE-MINOA0000149174323161.50
133BEATTIETRENTWHITESBORO0000190132322161.00
134TORCHIAMATTNEW HARTFORD0125000189314157.00
135LEOBRITTANYNOTRE DAME0159140000299149.50
136FAMOLAROJOSHNEW HARTFORD0016300133296148.00
137MILLSAUSTINCNS0000155130285142.50
138DELVECCHIOMIKE BISHOP GRIMES0014500130275137.50
139BROWNJOSHCBA0013114100272136.00
140MCCONNELLIANCBA0149001210270135.00
141RUSSOJOHN EAST SYRACUSE-MINOA0000136133269134.50
142SALTSMANZACH CORTLAND0010900117226113.00
143LENEGHENSTEPHONHOLLAND PATENT001190990218109.00
144ROBACKJAMESUTICA-PROCTOR00000183183183.00
145BLANCHARDKENNYCAMDEN00001700170170.00
146WENNDTNICKRFA00001490149149.00
147ELACQUAMICHAELNOTRE DAME00148000148148.00
148BERRYJAKECAMDEN00143000143143.00
149KAINIANNOTRE DAME01330000133133.00
150ROCHONMITCHELNEW YORK MILLS01330000133133.00
151STONETYLER SYRACUSE12900000129129.00
152BOEHLERTJOHNSAUQUOIT VALLEY00011500115115.00
153CELIOKYLELITTLE FALLS00000114114114.00
154GORDONJOSH FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS00001080108108.00
155HARTNETTPATRICKHOLLAND PATENT00000106106106.00
156HELDZACH SAUQUOIT VALLEY00008008080.00
157BURKETTJOSHHOLLAND PATENT07600007676.00
158LINDERCHRISCANASTOTA0000000
159 BROWNJASONNEW YORK MILLS0000000
160BOVABRIANUTICA-PROCTOR0000000
161BRONKJAKEWHITESBORO0000000
162RAVINSKIJAKEWHITESBORO0000000
163DOMINICKTYLEROSWEGO0000000
164CASEADAM FULTON0000000
165CHETNEYNICKOSWEGO0000000
166CLARKLUCASFULTON0000000
167MARTINBRADLEY FULTON0000000
168ZACEKTYLER CORTLAND0000000
169LOADWICKCONNOR OSWEGO0000000
170CORBETTDANLITTLE FALLS0000000
171DAVISTYLERNEW HARTFORD0000000
172MASTERSAUSTINCNS0000000
173ROOTCHRISHOMER0000000
174AICHERJOSHCNS0000000
175OLEYNICKSHERBURNE-EARLVILLE0000000
176FLOYDDANNYSAUQUOIT VALLEY0000000
177JONESDALTONSHERBURNE-EARLVILLE0000000
178HRDLIKAALEX VVS0000000
179GALLAGHERCULLEN HOMER0000000
180HOUSECODYVVS0000000
181PERFETTIJOELHOMER0000000
182OHARACONORCAMDEN0000000
183MORANALEXBISHOP GRIMES0000000
184PFENDLERMASONADIRONDACK0000000

Go Back

Girls Division Standings
Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1UTICA-PROCTORA8248838272534926919865271052440
2AUBURNA795812874248194889587127145195-49
3RFAA792744895243179183173923614792-452
4FULTONA817760741231880678580924004718-526
5CAMDENB786725827233877673782023334671-573
6WHITESBOROB794734693222177174174122534474-770
7VVSB622734734209076772279022794369-875
8SOLVAYB728660832222070774066421114331-913
9CNSA737719759221576369265521104325-919
10EAST SYRACUSE-MINOAA677748781220675072963321124318-926
11NEW HARTFORDB700639782212169667375521244245-999
12CORTLANDB683769702215470667370220814235-1009
13BALDWINSVILLEA762622693207773265564820354112-1132
14HOLLAND PATENTC/D705665662203272663170520624094-1150
15SHERBURNE-EARLVILLEC/D651718734210358467469119494052-1192
16CLINTONC/D586690661193770368769420844021-1223
17CHITTENANGOB681638691201063365770519954005-1239
18OSWEGOA692660687203958768458418553894-1350
19WATERVILLEC/D612608606182654258061817403566-1678
20HERKIMERC/D635600620185555055757716843539-1705
21CBAC/D583560575171855659961217673485-1759
22CANASTOTAC/D592585630180755350761216723479-1765
23WEST GENESEEA586560528167457255361717423416-1828
24BISHOP GRIMESC/D573554562168959157751016783367-1877
25SYRACUSEA604525571170052654354016093309-1935
26NOT LISTEDB000000000-5244

Go Back

Girls Individual Scores

RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1SMITHCASEYCHITTENANGO2351982211691992061228204.67
2TRYNISKIKENDRAFULTON2001981722152121951192198.67
3FALLATKAYLEEAUBURN1611591692471741911101183.50
4MOONKAITLYN UTICA-PROCTOR1701811761722011791079179.83
5KINNEYKORENARFA1891362171702161441072178.67
6CLAYTONALYSSAUTICA-PROCTOR1522041691831831811072178.67
7DORISMEGHAN CLINTON1601821531462142111066177.67
8RYANHANNAAUBURN1831511841721781931061176.83
9HARRINGTONJENNA ROSE HOLLAND PATENT1961911871741431681059176.50
10STODDARDKATE AUBURN1631781811891921491052175.33
11RUFFINGBAILEY UTICA-PROCTOR1871761391921981571049174.83
12BROATKATELYNUTICA-PROCTOR1541671721821901611026171.00
13BEATTIETARYNWHITESBORO1761681581811821561021170.17
14ROBACKJENNIFER UTICA-PROCTOR1611551711971471871018169.67
15DURGANMEGAN RFA1701411961651751711018169.67
16BOURGEOISERIN CAMDEN198143221129146158995165.83
17NEVERETTEJACKIEVVS119155178186138215991165.17
18RYANADRIANNANEW HARTFORD138143223156162167989164.83
19JUNEZOEFULTON165174168190140150987164.50
20YOUKERHALEYEAST SYRACUSE-MINOA129195179188177109977162.83
21WILKIWLAURENCNS151112173220135166957159.50
22FEOCCOKATIEAUBURN139163147180169158956159.33
23CULLIPTAYLORCORTLAND210142135173155140955159.17
24STINGERCHRISTINA CAMDEN172127135176186159955159.17
25ANTINELLIKAITLIN CNS181165117175167148953158.83
26LACLAIRMANDISHERBURNE-EARLVILLE141157181154146172951158.50
27STEVENSBARBARAVVS139152188148174142943157.17
28CRISANSARARFA170139146187160140942157.00
29MOLESKICARISSASOLVAY177157151162147146940156.67
30MERITHEWKYLEEWHITESBORO172153128147160177937156.17
31WOLFFELISABETH CAMDEN140155167169144160935155.83
32BUCKJOURDYNEAST SYRACUSE-MINOA163135156147187146934155.67
33ADSITTKAITLYNN BALDWINSVILLE181147142134170156930155.00
34FRENCHMADISON CHITTENANGO131161165148136171912152.00
35MCGUIREMOLLYSOLVAY124139208124180135910151.67
36MINNARDELIZABETHCORTLAND112172159153124179899149.83
37BANDERALAURENSOLVAY182130136147161138894149.00
38GRANTKAITLYNOSWEGO149166135149165128892148.67
39GEARYHARLEYVVS144157143148144151887147.83
40BIRDSLOWJESSICASOLVAY117121191148151156884147.33
41FARRBRITTNIVVS118140136173132182881146.83
42HAREJORDANOSWEGO148137215137122117876146.00
43PAULJORDYNSHERBURNE-EARLVILLE121138167114160170870145.00
44MATYSMAKAYLA NEW HARTFORD163106157141146156869144.83
45ELYKATEFULTON160123116174146149868144.67
46GUERNSEYMEGANFULTON151132141112138190864144.00
47JONESVICTORIANEW HARTFORD139133146154116176864144.00
48PFEIFFERALLY BALDWINSVILLE159147153139114151863143.83
49PORTERLAURENWHITESBORO179156106145141133860143.33
50CASABDANIELLE CLINTON85177171142147134856142.67
51ALTERIREBECCACORTLAND143189137115109161854142.33
52BURGESSHANNAHHOLLAND PATENT148152137148121144850141.67
53PUTTKAMERTAYLORCNS122140161138170116847141.17
54WHITNEYALLIEWHITESBORO133146153163113137845140.83
55KIMMACDONALDNEW HARTFORD148132164124121151840140.00
56PINARDHANNAHBALDWINSVILLE164139155141134107840140.00
57BERTELLAHALEY CANASTOTA152129164117139122823137.17
58SABINEBRYCE CNS149162154113117122817136.17
59LUBEYREBEKAHRFA1531911801591310814162.80
60KUDREWICZCHRISTINEHERKIMER127115156133118161810135.00
61GERTHEMILY FULTON141133144115149125807134.50
62BEOPPLEJENNIFERHERKIMER156143130105143124801133.50
63MILESALYSSASHERBURNE-EARLVILLE139159131107159105800133.33
64GENDRONABIGAILEAST SYRACUSE-MINOA135136140127133124795132.50
65STILLJENNIFERWATERVILLE129142125119110162787131.17
66VALLESEHOLLYCORTLAND117134122142147116778129.67
67BARNHARTKALIHOLLAND PATENT134110123148127127769128.17
68MOTHKRISTENWEST GENESEE127141107124117151767127.83
69SMITHCARISSACAMDEN0151157167125164764152.80
70WENDLKAITLYNCBA126127127108114161763127.17
71EASTMANCORAWATERVILLE137123128124144106762127.00
72WHITMEYERKERICANASTOTA116116145137108139761126.83
73EASTMANMEGANWATERVILLE11913612483135139736122.67
74COSGROVEHALEYWEST GENESEE112105123129134130733122.17
75ARMSTRONGLIESASHERBURNE-EARLVILLE14215011710398122732122.00
76GARRETTKATHERINE SYRACUSE0158143132146151730146.00
77HARDESTYALEXAOSWEGO115112118114141122722120.33
78LONGKYLEECAMDEN1541491471351360721144.20
79FLETCHERALIZAHCLINTON137102110123136109717119.50
80BATCHELORBRIANNAOSWEGO13713211092136105712118.67
81PIDKAMINYBRANDISOLVAY12811314612610189703117.17
82RUTHDAVISSHERBURNE-EARLVILLE108114138106111122699116.50
83FLASKBROOKEBALDWINSVILLE131951521951260699139.80
84PETKOVSEKJULIECLINTON13310311513192118692115.33
85PARKSSAMANTHACLINTON7112611216198122690115.00
86LIMSYDNEYCBA125117121101101122687114.50
87HARRINGTONLIZZCANASTOTA98116106103111136670111.67
88MERWINPAIGEWATERVILLE1241021451069397667111.17
89SCARFINOANGELICABISHOP GRIMES1371481161321310664132.80
90SAMARACATHERINEBISHOP GRIMES9810910912213096664110.67
91PIZZO PALUMBODOMINIQUEHERKIMER10513510512012672663110.50
92TITUSMAKAYLAAUBURN14916119316000663165.75
93HORZEMPACASSIDY CHITTENANGO11510011787112132663110.50
94LAMBRYCHGRACEBISHOP GRIMES124971279312893662110.33
95DOBBINSSIDNEYBISHOP GRIMES1229310712690122660110.00
96ALLENGRETTACORTLAND0132149123138106648129.60
97LESCENSKICARLYCNS1341401541170103648129.60
98LASKOWSKIFELICIAHOLLAND PATENT111940165132126628125.60
99FIRENZEJILLIANBISHOP GRIMES921071031189898616102.67
100HOLLINGSWORTHSARAWATERVILLE1031058411098114614102.33
101COOLSHANNONHERKIMER165121106860124602120.40
102DAMICOGABBYCBA1121221091391170599119.80
103HAMMONDPAIGEOSWEGO1431131090120112597119.40
104BURGESSSAVANAH HOLLAND PATENT1161181120108140594118.80
105TADROSMICHAELACHITTENANGO3000010210877587146.75
106MALSONSTEPHANIE EAST SYRACUSE-MINOA12414416315600587146.75
107BYRNSAMANDA BALDWINSVILLE127940123111122577115.40
108SHERMANCASSIECANASTOTA85991041037210957295.33
109PROCOPIOOLIVIACBA107981020134112553110.60
110RODRIQUESCLOESYRACUSE08513794126101543108.60
111SHEITZVALERIE WEST GENESEE1101020114110105541108.20
112BRAYANAMBEREAST SYRACUSE-MINOA12613814313200539134.75
113GINESTROTAYLORWEST GENESEE129105101110093538107.60
114HAMMERSCHMIDT CLAIRECBA113961161080102535107.00
115STEVENSSUSANVVS0130890134100453113.25
116GILLETTESARAWEST GENESEE1080101950138442110.50
117CONTEKIRAWHITESBORO000135145138418139.33
118CLARKKIANARFA013715611000403134.33
119MISIUSJORDANSYRACUSE00971237210639899.50
120BEATTIETIARAWHITESBORO134111148000393131.00
121COLLINSTERESAHERKIMER0860106969638496.00
122FOWLERDANAE CANASTOTA141125111000377125.67
123HODSONKAYLEE AUBURN0000182180362181.00
124COOKMADDIECBA000100133115348116.00
125PREEMANREBECCA CHITTENANGO001011271020330110.00
126VANDERMARKCAITLINNEW HARTFORD11212592000329109.67
127SIMIELEMIASYRACUSE074730869332681.50
128EASTMANSIERRA SYRACUSE00121102089312104.00
129CALVINKENYACHITTENANGO84102000119305101.67
130TERAULTNOELLACAMDEN1220000179301150.50
131KONDELLACLAIRE RFA0000149138287143.50
132PARKSBRIANNA HERKIMER820123074027993.00
133VAIKNESSNATALIE CANASTOTA000937710627692.00
134HLUSKAANNARFA1100000146256128.00
135CHOIJENNIFERNEW HARTFORD0001211280249124.50
136DEYETTRACHELEAST SYRACUSE-MINOA0000127122249124.50
137PETROWSKIEMILY EAST SYRACUSE-MINOA0000105132237118.50
138LAKIMSYRACUSE0107001130220110.00
139CHAMPNEYTORIVVS1020011200214107.00
140WOLFRAMSHANNAWEST GENESEE0107001040211105.50
141SAVAGETAYLOR BALDWINSVILLE009100112203101.50
142SCHMIDTSARAHCHITTENANGO11677000019396.50
143FALLMARIAWEST GENESEE0096088018492.00
144COOKSAMANTHA SYRACUSE01010750017688.00
145HELMERHANNAHNEW HARTFORD00000105105105.00
146CANFIELDTAYLORCNS00001030103103.00
147WILCOXOLIVIA HOLLAND PATENT00103000103103.00
148HOLLCARLA CORTLAND10100000101101.00
149FALCETTISAMANTHAOSWEGO00095009595.00
150CONOVERCINDYHOLLAND PATENT00091009191.00
151KEMPNEYDELANEYSHERBURNE-EARLVILLE0000000
152LELYNNSYRACUSE0000000
153ABIDIBJENNIFER UTICA-PROCTOR0000000
154DODGEADRIANNAFULTON0000000
155SMITHERSTJFULTON0000000
156BRAGGVICTORIA AUBURN0000000
157NORTONEMILY CAMDEN0000000
158COLEAPRIL CAMDEN0000000
159VERASJASMINSOLVAY0000000
160HOUCKSAMANTHABISHOP GRIMES0000000
161HARRINGTONMACIRFA0000000
162BARRIOSARUASYSOLVAY0000000
163RETHERMORGANWEST GENESEE0000000
164BLAIRSAVANAHCLINTON0000000
165CONTEKAITLYNNUTICA-PROCTOR0000000
166GERMAINCHLOECBA0000000
167BAUMGARTNERELLIE CBA0000000
168PASHOALEXISSOLVAY0000000
169FARLEYHALEIGHCNS0000000