2020 Section 3 Shootout Results – Boys + Girls

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

2020 GIRLS SHOOTOUT RESULTS

Final Standings from the Section 3 Girls Shootout. The Top 2 will compete at States on the Girls Composite Team on March 14th.
#NameLaneLetterSchoolLeagueG1G2G3G4G5G6Overall TotalAverage
1Ingersol, Alexis8DFultonSCAC2082072312252572221350225
2Hardy, Ashley14ELiverpoolSCAC1932442192072252151303217.17
3Pidlypchak, Amber11BAuburnSCAC1901891842152091991186197.67
4Stevens, Susan13BVVSTVL1711832582072141531186197.67
5Gill, Mackenzie16DLiverpoolSCAC2161841921622182041176196
6Carhart, America4FESMSCAC2112231641931941891174195.67
7Ormsby, Makenzi15BLiverpoolSCAC1721851772232441681169194.83
8Snyder, Lily8EAuburnSCAC2041751932351592001166194.33
9VanEpps, Calista16ECortlandSCAC2472241501591502361166194.33
10Casab, Danielle3AClintonIndependent2062281631851642061152192
11Ferlo, Emily15ACVATVL1571891772012171971138189.67
12Speich, Julia10DB'villeSCAC1792121721792161381096182.67
13Winters, Maddison12DHerkimer-FrankfortCSC1661401702441941811095182.5
14Parker, Dalaney6FS-ECSC2001611481701712371087181.17
15Speich, Jenna15CB'villeSCAC1951661491851801631038173
16Miner, Shelby13AFMSCAC1691901681931651371022170.33
17Ponto, Amelia6DB'villeSCAC198156177144177147999166.5
18Hyle, Kacie11AVVSTVL124150162157212190995165.83
19Natale, Allyson3CHomerOHSL189153139158191134964160.67
20Lyon, Jenavieve11CW. CanadaCSC209172142178130128959159.83
21DiFlorio, Brooke7AChittenangoOHSL160160161139160158938156.33
22Troung, Chelsea5CProctorTVL164144180161162118929154.83
23Olds, Angelina7BAdirondackCSC178134197135133149926154.33
24Miller, Malayla7CHomerOHSL137124178160186139924154
25Pouliot, Margo6EHolland PatentCSC141129145157178173923153.83
26McCann, Caitlin9BSolvayOHSL149138196135127165910151.67
27Contreras, Alicia9CProctorTVL169168153129142145906151
28Lewis, Abigail10EProctorTVL145133148164141172903150.5
29Malicek, Candence4ECBAOHSL150159153166115144887147.83
30Weiler, Alexis3BAdirondackCSC157131144147158143880146.67
31Farella, Rachel14DCBAOHSL150152146137133126844140.67
32Carlson, Avery9AHolland PatentCSC121124131189135136836139.33
33LaFlair, Anastasia4DSolvayOHSL158121106167126158836139.33
34Martin, Kaiana5BAdirondackCSC145133132115168140833138.83
35Lanz, Sarah5AVVSTVL123149134128139149822137
36Lebert, Kaleigh14FSauquoutCSC120127172135129133816136
37Mortise, Miranda13CHolland PatentCSC148145108135135104775129.17
38Burt, Destiny12EIndian RiverFrontier118113118124109104686114.33

2020 BOYS SHOOTOUT RESULTS

Final Standings from the Section 3 Boys Shootout. The Top 2 will compete at States on the Boys Composite Team on March 14th.
#NameLaneLetterSchoolLeagueG1G2G3G4G5G6Overall TotalAverage
1Dottolo, Tyler17BCNSSCAC2352462362082682171410235
2Donaldson, Mitch21BFultonSCAC2452672051952572261395232.5
3Lambrecht, Rich23BHomerOHSL2342432082462252351391231.83
4Tehan, Robert17CNew HartfordTVL1901701982902792141341223.5
5Kloster, Tom26FWhitesboroTVL2002362382252132141326221
6Kraushaar, Tyler23AAuburnSCAC1992552461922451861323220.5
7Grant, Mike28EHomerOHSL1822262222131992661308218
8Queior, Dimitri18DCentral SquareSCAC2562022002681741801280213.33
9Roberson, Devin18ELiverpoolSCAC2452161972451602111274212.33
10Ormsby, Zak30DLiverpoolSCAC1882022771702431841264210.67
11DeNegro, Cinello22EProctorTVL1702112021982352331249208.17
12Mills, Noah27AAdirondackCSC2372002272121821901248208
13Morra, Jacob24DHolland PatentCSC1771952142281942371245207.5
14Hale, Jeremie26EHomerOHSL2112121902551781701216202.67
15Merrill, Jaden19AHolland PatentCSC1792351602482341541210201.67
16Flint, Zachary26DClintonCSC1852232291792021901208201.33
17Davis, TJ28FWhitesboroTVL2471842131991821791204200.67
18Bigelow, Ethan29ASolvayOHSL2441482341582032071194199
19Radziseski, Kevin20DCentral SquareSCAC1771871932032282011189198.17
20Winschel, Kevin27BFMSCAC1871571732282411931179196.5
21Bayly, Christopher29CESMSCAC2151851782071891951169194.83
22Pratt, Garrett19CNew HartfordTVL2041722111951492271158193
23Willsey, Frank30ECooperstownCSC1931912031951672021151191.83
24Talarico, Tyler24FESMSCAC2341531981911911821149191.5
25Ford, Liam24ECooperstownCSC1282092051811922281143190.5
26Bonk, Ethan21CIndian RiverFrontier1822051391702342121142190.33
27Hapgood, Brenton21AHomerOHSL1802001352211802141130188.33
28Gallardo, Alex19BSolvayOHSL2641571441641932041126187.67
29Kane, Trace30FS-ECSC1691651612141552461110185
30O'Connell, JJ25BCNSSCAC1832351891631681631101183.5
31Santacroce, Nick20EProctorTVL1582021691741922021097182.83
32Testa, Anthony28DProctorTVL1651661841722161841087181.17
33Koss, Adam29BFMSCAC1222031951361952121063177.17
34Pazik, Zach23CNew HartfordTVL1591801791881462101062177
35Fontaine, Nick20FS-ECSC1991621792131461431042173.67
36Carlson, Michael25AHolland PatentCSC1631581701611921921036172.67
37Williams, Owen27CWatervilleCSC1781661511681781861027171.17
38Chrzan, Lagan25CAdirondackCSC1581501881841621691011168.5
39Rogers, Matt17ABishop GrimesOHSL170181161188141151992165.33
40Land, Zach22DWatervilleCSC150149183177155135949158.17