2019 NYS Section 3 Girls Bowling Championships
***UNOFFICIAL STANDINGS***
This page was rendered at 09/15/2019 02:33:43pm     Refresh the page

GIRLS DIVISION #1 (ENROLLMENT 600+)
WINNER ADVANCES TO NYSPHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1RFA8339419332707823857826250652130
2CNS911787893259179685672623784969-244
3BALDWINSVILLE829817785243182981283224734904-309
4LIVERPOOL855838820251381278375923544867-346
5UTICA-PROCTOR776819824241978384273523604779-434
6FULTON834749779236289274273223664728-485
7AUBURN833780758237184472172822934664-549
8ES-M811791825242778469670221824609-604
9F-M679690692206175263575421414202-1011
10WHITESBORO782763721226659358756517454011-1202
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS DIVISION #2 (ENROLLMENT 599 & below)
WINNER ADVANCES TO NYSPHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1CAMDEN7748167912381848764912252449050
2VVS858740803240186779180724654866-39
3CORTLAND764746694220473271574021874391-514
4HOMER803697750225067369274421094359-546
5SHERBURNE699784711219468172675021574351-554
6SOLVAY672707756213571860973320604195-710
7NEW HARTFORD752700679213166164565119574088-817
8CHITTENANGO711590770207166962171520054076-829
9WEST CANADA583631636185059371071520183868-1037
10ADIRONDACK644665639194866660763619093857-1048
11CLINTON569619682187063965062519143784-1121
12BISHOP GRIMES634699610194356561155817343677-1228
13HOLLAND PATENT554623588176556158061517563521-1384
14PACER TEAM4756165471638555151653-3252
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS CLASS 'A' (ENROLLMENT 800 and UP)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1RFA8339419332707823857826250652130
2CNS911787893259179685672623784969-244
3BALDWINSVILLE829817785243182981283224734904-309
4LIVERPOOL855838820251381278375923544867-346
5UTICA-PROCTOR776819824241978384273523604779-434
6AUBURN833780758237184472172822934664-549
7F-M679690692206175263575421414202-1011
8PACER TEAM4756165471638555151653-3560
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS CLASS 'B' (ENROLLMENT 400-799)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1CAMDEN7748167912381848764912252449050
2VVS858740803240186779180724654866-39
3FULTON834749779236289274273223664728-177
4ES-M811791825242778469670221824609-296
5CORTLAND764746694220473271574021874391-514
6HOMER803697750225067369274421094359-546
7SOLVAY672707756213571860973320604195-710
8NEW HARTFORD752700679213166164565119574088-817
9CHITTENANGO711590770207166962171520054076-829
10WHITESBORO782763721226659358756517454011-894
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS CLASS 'CD' (ENROLLMENT 399 & Under)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1SHERBURNE6997847112194681726750215743510
2WEST CANADA583631636185059371071520183868-483
3ADIRONDACK644665639194866660763619093857-494
4CLINTON569619682187063965062519143784-567
5BISHOP GRIMES634699610194356561155817343677-674
6HOLLAND PATENT554623588176556158061517563521-830
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS SERIES - 6 GAMES
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1OHERIENMACKENZIEVVS2122532111962142341320220.00
2INGERSOLLALEXISFULTON2261652212361581921198199.67
3BOURGEOISERIN CAMDEN2122011851731782121161193.50
4FEHLNEROLIVIASHERBURNE1761891921911842131145190.83
5CONTEKAITLYNNUTICA-PROCTOR2211691732152121501140190.00
6WEYANTMARYKATERFA1932152151821701571132188.67
7HARDYASHLEYLIVERPOOL2141961822011601731126187.67
8HODSONKAYLEEAUBURN2151851551811811641081180.17
9DROZDZTRINITYCNS1731362111782021691069178.17
10PONTOAMELIABALDWINSVILLE1841711801821881631068178.00
11PARKERDALANEYSHERBURNE1582191781112041911061176.83
12CARHARTAMERICAES-M1671482031811612001060176.67
13PARKERMARYSSACAMDEN1791501901931631821057176.17
14CASABDANIELLECLINTON1581661821561801941036172.67
15WHITINGISABEL RFA1791872101591361631034172.33
16MACDONALDKIMBERLYNEW HARTFORD2222011511451541601033172.17
17MCCANNCAITLINSOLVAY1801741601451592031021170.17
18BENDERJACQUALYNNWEST CANADA1681701701561791761019169.83
19MATTEMILYRFA1811851801451861331010168.33
20WATKINSAMBER CAMDEN131163158207157183999166.50
21PIDLYPCHAKAMBERAUBURN176193189181133127999166.50
22HENKLEKARISSARFA146192163153160182996166.00
23MCGRIFFJESSAIACNS196159171159161145991165.17
24PINARDHANNAH BALDWINSVILLE153180178134170171986164.33
25CIMINIDOMINIQUE LIVERPOOL162137165164216140984164.00
26LAWSMIRANDAFULTON111200139223164145982163.67
27CLOONANKATIE CNS199161167148157148980163.33
28PITTS ELIANNACNS147166201170158135977162.83
29ROBINSONSAMANTHAES-M194146186165132148971161.83
30HANCERACHEL F-M153158158138168189964160.67
31HASSMADDYBALDWINSVILLE151183129156169176964160.67
32DEYETTRACHELES-M163160180147165147962160.33
33CICCONEGIANNAUTICA-PROCTOR145159210136154155959159.83
34LEWISISABELLAUTICA-PROCTOR134168164162172159959159.83
35VAN EPPSCALISTACORTLAND182177148133151167958159.67
36FLASKBROOKE BALDWINSVILLE159158130177153178955159.17
37DROZDZMIKAYLA CNS196165143141178129952158.67
38SNYDERLILYAUBURN147154151205160133950158.33
39HYLEKACIEVVS169118144195151171948158.00
40OLDSANGELINA ADIRONDACK148179138183141152941156.83
41JONESVICTORIANEW HARTFORD135175157135186145933155.50
42LEEABBYSOLVAY163136163183134150929154.83
43WARRENRILEYLIVERPOOL132191155151142151922153.67
44CULLIPTAYLORCORTLAND140123141158184173919153.17
45ORMSBYMAKENZILIVERPOOL155159150162133155914152.33
46HALEBLAIKHOMER182112189153148126910151.67
47LYONJENAVIEVEWEST CANADA136146141158136191908151.33
48PREMODANIELLE RFA0162165184205191907181.40
49STEVENSSUSANVVS135123150177168152905150.83
50HENDERSONKIARAWHITESBORO187141154128138144892148.67
51WINESEMILY CAMDEN143157122162153154891148.50
52GOWANSHANNAHVVS155128168169136126882147.00
53HARRINGTONJADENFULTON163122169164127134879146.50
54BUTTONSAMHOMER144161157126113177878146.33
55TROUNGCHELSEAUTICA-PROCTOR138176139121158142874145.67
56DAYJULIA HOMER177162130115143143870145.00
57MERRILLMADISONHOLLAND PATENT117174133116185144869144.83
58WEILERALEXISADIRONDACK151117168158153114861143.50
59JANUCHOWSKIMICHAELA WHITESBORO18216914912714088855142.50
60PETROWSKIEMILYES-M166158132170114113853142.17
61NATALEALLYHOMER155143134133143144852142.00
62GADWAYMAKENNABISHOP GRIMES140159126128157142852142.00
63CONTRERASALICIAUTICA-PROCTOR138147138149146129847141.17
64SMITHHANNAHF-M144125152157104154836139.33
65COTTERILLMAKAYLACORTLAND119151138133133157831138.50
66WISEMANGRACEAUBURN158136111129127166827137.83
67WELLSAUTUMCORTLAND141147123162141112826137.67
68LOUBIERMIKAYLAWHITESBORO13414319214211499824137.33
69ELLIOTTKENDRA F-M126149127135137150824137.33
70LANZSARAH VVS187118130130122124811135.17
71CHASELYDIA F-M119134132190113123811135.17
72IVERSENEMILYAUBURN137112152148120138807134.50
73GIGLIOTTISARAHFULTON144115113113168147800133.33
74COLONCIARACHITTENANGO14716497115115156794132.33
75SPEICHJULIA BALDWINSVILLE1821251681801320787157.40
76KNOXELLIECHITTENANGO121111171123131127784130.67
77AUSTINABBIECHITTENANGO1450172143133180773154.60
78KNITTELKATIEBISHOP GRIMES124171118119126108766127.67
79POULIOTMARGOHOLLAND PATENT113135134118126132758126.33
80BERNINGMADISONCLINTON100127136152138105758126.33
81FOWLSTONALEXISSHERBURNE160111114134126109754125.67
82DIFLORIOBROOKECHITTENANGO1511201920136154753150.60
83HOOKMARIASOLVAY11013913613196124736122.67
84DAINOLORIFULTON1901470156125114732146.40
85WRIGHTMIKAYLAHOLLAND PATENT91113130150101137722120.33
86DIAMONDJADESHERBURNE83147129111104148722120.33
87ROBINSONGIANNABISHOP GRIMES140128111117109114719119.83
88SCHAFFERKADIWEST CANADA10514612095148103717119.50
89UNDERWOODBAILEEADIRONDACK1251289710397144694115.67
90ELIENKIYYASIASOLVAY1040187121124150686137.20
91BROWNGABBY CAMDEN1091451361130181684136.80
92VOLLMERJESSICAES-M1211791241211240669133.80
93DAVISSIERRAHSHERBURNE1221189813410889669111.50
94GILLMACKENZIELIVERPOOL19215516813400649162.25
95LIUOPHELIACLINTON978615410097109643107.17
96LLOYDGABRIELLECLINTON891190153127138626125.20
97FISHERNICOLEHOLLAND PATENT109102101877412359699.33
98MORTISEMIRANDAHOLLAND PATENT124999090947957696.00
99HATHAWAYAUDREYBISHOP GRIMES120120011114672569113.80
100BILLARDPAITYNNEW HARTFORD0201142136860565141.25
101MILLERTORYADIRONDACK115126104122850552110.40
1024PACERPACER TEAM14922116711154090.00
103STROBECKVICTORIACORTLAND00144146106131527131.75
104VERNONNEAUMAYACLINTON12512112478079527105.40
105TYSONLEILANIWEST CANADA9485010913095513102.60
106BROWNHANNAH F-M13712401321130506126.50
107BENNETTGRACENEW HARTFORD12210913412600491122.75
108DAVIEKEELINCHITTENANGO1478301521060488122.00
109HALLOCKJESSICACHITTENANGO0112138136098484121.00
110DUCEYREBECCASOLVAY1151280138960477119.25
111BONVILLECAROLINENEW HARTFORD1659500104111475118.75
112SMITHHANNAHNEW HARTFORD0120950115140470117.50
113KINSEYPENELOPEBISHOP GRIMES1100140900122462115.50
114MERITHEWTRUWHITESBORO154193103000450150.00
115TYSONALEESHEAWEST CANADA084990117150450112.50
116MARTINKIANAADIRONDACK10511501000120440110.00
117NICELYMORGANHOMER145014001450430143.33
1182PACERPACER TEAM10914417111142771.17
119HOLCOMBASHLYNNHOMER011901460154419139.67
1203PACERPACER TEAM12613612811139365.50
121STORMSALYSSAADIRONDACK001320131106369123.00
122LILLEYMEGANWHITESBORO125117123000365121.67
123LUCKETTEANNASOLVAY013011000106346115.33
124LOUBIERVERONICAWHITESBORO00098100135333111.00
125VALLESEHOLLYCORTLAND1821480000330165.00
126HILLKAYLEEWHITESBORO00098959929297.33
1271PACERPACER TEAM901148011128747.83
128HARMONBRANDILIVERPOOL0000132140272136.00
129STAUFFERMIAF-M0012300138261130.50
130KENNEDYLEANNEWEST CANADA800106750026187.00
131RYANMIKAYLANEW HARTFORD108000095203101.50
132RELIHANSELENABISHOP GRIMES01210073019497.00
133LONEROSTARRLYNNCLINTON00860108019497.00
134SPEICHJENNA BALDWINSVILLE00000144144144.00
135PHILLIPSPAIGEFULTON00137000137137.00
136FALCONESADIE RFA13400000134134.00
137NICHOLLKASSIDINEW HARTFORD00011900119119.00
138COPPOLAOLIVIABISHOP GRIMES00115000115115.00
139KETCHUMKATELYN CAMDEN00001130113113.00
140BLAKEMANEMILY ES-M00000949494.00
1415PACERPACER TEAM11111161.00
142COLANGELOTALIARFA0000000
143PANTOLAMCKENZIE RFA0000000
144DWYERRYLIESOLVAY0000000
145BUSHAVA CAMDEN0000000
146SWINBOURNEKAYLIN CAMDEN0000000
147PHILLIPSKRISTENAUBURN0000000
148GOWANSELIZABETHVVS0000000
149BOICEALISHAVVS0000000
150KNAPPKATIE SHERBURNE0000000
151CARMODYMADISONUTICA-PROCTOR0000000
152CICCONEANGELAUTICA-PROCTOR0000000
153LEWISABIGAIL UTICA-PROCTOR0000000
154GERTHKATIEFULTON0000000
155HIERHOLZERJENNABALDWINSVILLE0000000
156SAVAGETAYLOR BALDWINSVILLE0000000
157MABEEBRIANNACNS0000000
158ARTZKATHRYNCNS0000000
159LEONE MARISSACNS0000000
160MCDONALDRAQUELBISHOP GRIMES0000000
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS HIGH GAME
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1OHERIENMACKENZIEVVS253
2INGERSOLLALEXISFULTON236
3LAWSMIRANDAFULTON223
4MACDONALDKIMBERLYNEW HARTFORD222
5CONTEKAITLYNNUTICA-PROCTOR221
Go Back

SECTIONAL SCORES-GIRLS