2020 NYS Section 3 Girls Bowling Championships
***UNOFFICIAL STANDINGS***
This page was rendered at 12/04/2020 11:38:12am     Refresh the page

GIRLS DIVISION #1 (ENROLLMENT 600+)
WINNER ADVANCES TO NYSPHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1RFA259619529062819874917808259954180
2FULTON268361001972280983482082124755284-134
3AUBURN27880867971271881778188124795197-221
4BALDWINSVILLE29889890902268181481782724585139-279
5LIVERPOOL28916935858270978473781523365045-373
6UTICA-PROCTOR30794691783226881175575323194587-831
7F-M31742826687225579876673823024557-861
8CNS32713831692223675371277722424478-940
9CENTRAL SQUARE35705689752214670869965020574203-1215
10OSWEGO36671675665201173374367021464157-1261
11CHITTENANGO14628677637194262068553618413783-1635
12INDIAN RIVER39537524480154143247953714482989-2429
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS DIVISION #2 (ENROLLMENT 599 & below)
WINNER ADVANCES TO NYSPHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1CAMDEN248568758282559820706793231948780
2VVS23727785777228982469374322604549-329
3CORTLAND22750701708215974070871821664325-553
4SOLVAY19729672685208669381471022174303-575
5CBA21704644751209973966571721214220-658
6ADIRONDACK16650673721204472769266720864130-748
7SHERBURNE20703696692209167661470319934084-794
8HOMER15696675595196661972166120013967-911
9HERKIMER13551704686194167865655118853826-1052
10HOLLAND PATENT6582575634179162266061518973688-1190
11CANASTOTA3553588516165756452863517273384-1494
12ALEXANDRIA BAY4592558551170149348759715773278-1600
13BISHOP GRIMES40443488511144252151851515542996-1882
14WEST CANADA55885855641737627613012402977-1901
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS CLASS 'A' (ENROLLMENT 800 and UP)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1RFA259619529062819874917808259954180
2AUBURN27880867971271881778188124795197-221
3BALDWINSVILLE29889890902268181481782724585139-279
4LIVERPOOL28916935858270978473781523365045-373
5UTICA-PROCTOR30794691783226881175575323194587-831
6F-M31742826687225579876673823024557-861
7CNS32713831692223675371277722424478-940
8CENTRAL SQUARE35705689752214670869965020574203-1215
9OSWEGO36671675665201173374367021464157-1261
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS CLASS 'B' (ENROLLMENT 400-799)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1FULTON2683610019722809834820821247552840
2CAMDEN24856875828255982070679323194878-406
3VVS23727785777228982469374322604549-735
4CORTLAND22750701708215974070871821664325-959
5SOLVAY19729672685208669381471022174303-981
6CBA21704644751209973966571721214220-1064
7HOMER15696675595196661972166120013967-1317
8CHITTENANGO14628677637194262068553618413783-1501
9INDIAN RIVER39537524480154143247953714482989-2295
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS CLASS 'CD' (ENROLLMENT 399 & Under)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1ADIRONDACK166506737212044727692667208641300
2SHERBURNE20703696692209167661470319934084-46
3HERKIMER13551704686194167865655118853826-304
4HOLLAND PATENT6582575634179162266061518973688-442
5CANASTOTA3553588516165756452863517273384-746
6ALEXANDRIA BAY4592558551170149348759715773278-852
7BISHOP GRIMES40443488511144252151851515542996-1134
8WEST CANADA55885855641737627613012402977-1153
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS SERIES - 6 GAMES
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1CONTEKAITLYNNUTICA-PROCTOR2041622361702152131200200.00
2OCCHINOELIANACBA1911752152031802101174195.67
3PIDLYPCHAKAMBERAUBURN2041712671821631841171195.17
4FEHLNEROLIVIASHERBURNE1901892041842042001171195.17
5FALCONESADIERFA1482012041962471721168194.67
6WEYANTMARYKATERFA2352221771871731631157192.83
7WINESEMILY CAMDEN2362021781721482011137189.50
8HARDYASHLEYLIVERPOOL1802012051941561981134189.00
9HARRINGTONJADEN FULTON1562272341801791571133188.83
10HODSONKAYLEEAUBURN2012191632161521791130188.33
11PARKERDELANEYSHERBURNE2072111971641681791126187.67
12WHITINGISABELLRFA1632212091831601731109184.83
13HASSMADDYBALDWINSVILLE1692311801531811911105184.17
14ORMSBYMAKENZILIVERPOOL2442141451921441641103183.83
15INGERSOLLALEXISFULTON1922042011571631831100183.33
16LANZSARAH VVS1812162141531212071092182.00
17ACKLEYVICTORIACENTRAL SQUARE1881522342141451551088181.33
18VAN EPPSCALISTACORTLAND1871731561802011711068178.00
19SNYDERLILYAUBURN1771851941391632061064177.33
20PARKERMARYSSA CAMDEN1891842131821401521060176.67
21DAINOLORIFULTON1581991821771621791057176.17
22LAWSMIRANDAFULTON1681721801711781811050175.00
23SPEICHJENNABALDWINSVILLE1841721861741571671040173.33
24PONTOAMELIA BALDWINSVILLE1811561951791691561036172.67
25MINERSHELBYF-M1611491691562071791021170.17
26WINTERSMADDISONHERKIMER1562111741691571541021170.17
27SPEICHJULIA BALDWINSVILLE1571741811621541891017169.50
28STEVENSSUSAN VVS1471681692111461671008168.00
29CLOONANKATIE CNS1761921691721611331003167.17
30HOLLANDBREANNA CAMDEN140161183174183126967161.17
31CIMINIDOMINIQUELIVERPOOL153194191123163139963160.50
32COTTERILLMAKAYLACORTLAND160141166184151161963160.50
33MCGRIFFJESSAIACNS159177172143126180957159.50
34FREDENBURGKATIECENTRAL SQUARE176138184168161127954159.00
35HYLEKACIEVVS171170169156139146951158.50
36MILLERMAKAYLA HOMER184154129171157151946157.67
37NICHOLSADDISON FULTON162199175149138121944157.33
38HIERHOLZERJENNA BALDWINSVILLE198157160146156124941156.83
39IVERSENEMILY AUBURN138152188157161143939156.50
40WEILERALEXISADIRONDACK188140181140148140937156.17
41CHASELYDIAF-M145186155167129153935155.83
42ELLIOTTKENDRAF-M134174145204148129934155.67
43BROWNGABRIELLA CAMDEN194171125146122159917152.83
44ESTOCKSAMMANTHAF-M141184114151171149910151.67
45WELLSAUTUMCORTLAND144155155157145152908151.33
46MALICEKCADENCECBA151139155175163120903150.50
47OLDSANGELINAADIRONDACK140153158149167131898149.67
48NATALEALLYSONHOMER138117135127202176895149.17
49WISEMANGRACE AUBURN160140159123142169893148.83
50MCCANNCAITLINSOLVAY140143159184150115891148.50
51LEEABIGAILSOLVAY156155127149172125884147.33
52WORLEYNEVAEHCENTRAL SQUARE120172136137150152867144.50
53LYONJENAVIEVEWEST CANADA1751691541791870864172.80
54LEONEMARISSA CNS135162129147129159861143.50
55FURLONG HAILEYOSWEGO151129140153151130854142.33
56POULIOTMARGOHOLLAND PATENT103155145165130148846141.00
57GILLMACKENZIELIVERPOOL1921791671601400838167.60
58MILLERTORYADIRONDACK105128140196109153831138.50
59MABEEBRICNS125155124130151145830138.33
60ARTZKATHRYNCNS11814598161145160827137.83
61MORTISEMIRANDAHOLLAND PATENT119142148138143132822137.00
62KANEOLIVIA SHERBURNE144126118156125138807134.50
63BOICEALISHAVVS129114123148172118804134.00
64KETCHUMKATELYNNCAMDEN97157129146113155797132.83
65VIGLIOTTISARAHCHITTENANGO121178100128148113788131.33
66CLARY MCKENNA OSWEGO1370158182163148788157.60
67FRATANGELOLINDSEYHERKIMER100135167138133113786131.00
68ELIENKIYYASIASOLVAY1711120111199190783156.60
69CARLSONAVERY HOLLAND PATENT123105144120178111781130.17
70EVANSCAITLYNCANASTOTA123156116120118143776129.33
71MARTINKIANAADIRONDACK115128117114154137765127.50
72STROBECKVICTORIACORTLAND130130121121123139764127.33
73FARELLARACHELCBA96116137150119144762127.00
74CHAMBERLAIN ABIGAIL OSWEGO1441500142161161758151.60
75SMITHHANNAHF-M161133104120111128757126.17
76DAVIEKEELINCHITTENANGO104142118127143100734122.33
77HARMONBRANDILIVERPOOL1471471500134154732146.40
78DIFLORIOBROOKECHITTENANGO1631381491411370728145.60
79DWYERRYLIESOLVAY1381441471281700727145.40
80CARLISLEKIANAALEXANDRIA BAY13512311910585148715119.17
81LEWISABIGAILUTICA-PROCTOR173149135159980714142.80
82VAN SLYKECAROLYNCANASTOTA96124111121128134714119.00
83BIVIANONICOLLETTEHOMER1251781320158111704140.80
84VANDREASONMCKENNAADIRONDACK102124125128114106699116.50
85MORLEY ALYSSA OSWEGO1421551361431220698139.60
86CONTRARESALICIAUTICA-PROCTOR1331261300151133673134.60
87GRAVELINEEMMAALEXANDRIA BAY1451071218593117668111.33
88KINSEYIZZYBISHOP GRIMES69110121104120139663110.50
89TROUNGCHELSEAUTICA-PROCTOR1581371281260109658131.60
90VINCENTKITWANNA ESTRELLAINDIAN RIVER1291119910393123658109.67
91DANSBYAMELIACANASTOTA130102112100112100656109.33
92TWEEDALEABBYBISHOP GRIMES991279710513686650108.33
93ZOECKLERAZERIA CANASTOTA941068811988141636106.00
94RUFFRAGERENEEHOLLAND PATENT1259110072123122633105.50
95RAYMONDMIKKIESOLVAY1241181200123141626125.20
96PANTOLAMCKENZIERFA00153141162168624156.00
97HALLOCKJESSICACHITTENANGO1000145124138107614122.80
98SHIVASVALHOLLAND PATENT112829712786102606101.00
99PYRDAASHLEYINDIAN RIVER97107968399123605100.83
100AUSTINABBIE CHITTENANGO1401021250119119605121.00
101WATKINSCIERRACANASTOTA1101008910482117602100.33
102HUNNEYMANRACHELALEXANDRIA BAY9110290106111101601100.17
103TABOLTRYLEIGHALEXANDRIA BAY77908910211711158697.67
104HENKLEKARISSARFA268153163000584194.67
105COPPOLAOLIVIABISHOP GRIMES78701211178611058297.00
106SALAMONEMILYHERKIMER0102133120107115577115.40
107MACRINAEMMAWEST CANADA1011351181141020570114.00
108STOCKWINSTELLAHOMER013010012511499568113.60
109CICCONEANGELAUTICA-PROCTOR12611715400164561140.25
110BROWNMORGANHOMER14296010490124556111.20
111SCHULTZSOPHIECBA116126116910103552110.40
112KOCHMANABBYSHERBURNE8810095926511155191.83
113KEISERCHARISMAHERKIMER100118104123085530106.00
114GRAVELINEELLAALEXANDRIA BAY1441361329500507126.75
115MATHEWS LILY OSWEGO01281200146107501125.25
116PARSONSKATCENTRAL SQUARE950978610711249799.40
117SHOENMACIEINDIAN RIVER950103629213748997.80
118KILMARTINANNIECBA1508800111140489122.25
119PEREGOYMAGGIEBISHOP GRIMES117105859178047695.20
120STREETSARAH RFA000167175132474158.00
121CARMODYMADISONUTICA-PROCTOR000174165134473157.67
122GAYKURSTINHERKIMER770012817984468117.00
123WRIGHTRALEIGH INDIAN RIVER0938593978845691.20
124KINSELLASYDNEYWEST CANADA1341101099700450112.50
125GUYERJAYDENHERKIMER1181381080800444111.00
126SUMMERSJASMINE INDIAN RIVER9781091986643386.60
127YOUNGLANIABISHOP GRIMES80760104987243086.00
128HARRELLALYSSACENTRAL SQUARE0870103136104430107.50
129RICCARDIJILLIANCORTLAND1291021100880429107.25
130RACEMICAYLASHERBURNE74707880527542971.50
131TYSONLEILANIWEST CANADA810911201200412103.00
132KENNEDYLEANNEWEST CANADA971109201010400100.00
133DUCEYREBECCASOLVAY001321210139392130.67
134DANNRYLEE VVS99001561150370123.33
135WELLSMAKENZIECENTRAL SQUARE126140101000367122.33
136BURTDESTINY INDIAN RIVER11913297000348116.00
137SCHULTZKATECBA00128120920340113.33
138UPCRAFT MALLORY OSWEGO97011100124332110.67
139TRUNKORYLEEVVS011710200105324108.00
140SPAULDINGCAITLYNNCHITTENANGO01170100097314104.67
141TROUNGKAITLYNUTICA-PROCTOR0001821260308154.00
142PREMODANIELLERFA1471550000302151.00
143HOLCOMBASHLYNNEHOMER107099920029899.33
144MCMANUSALEXAWEST CANADA0610117103028193.67
145CIMININADIA LIVERPOOL0001150160275137.50
146FLINT AUDREY OSWEGO0113011300226113.00
147WILLIAMSGABRIELLEALEXANDRIA BAY000081120201100.50
148CRIOLLOTALIABISHOP GRIMES00870010819597.50
149KEEPKENDALLCORTLAND0009809519396.50
150ABUGHOUSHHIBAF-M0000000
151CHICKSYLVIAF-M0000000
152KANAKOSANNA ADIRONDACK0000000
153MOONEYALYSA CNS0000000
154HENDERSONBRIANNACAMDEN0000000
155SWINBOURNEKAYLINCAMDEN0000000
156MURLINGAIDIANCAMDEN0000000
157TAYLORHAYLEYRFA0000000
158PHILLIPSKRISTENAUBURN0000000
159OAKSALLISONCORTLAND0000000
160GIGLIOTTISARAH FULTON0000000
161PAYMENTHAILEYFULTON0000000
162HARTMANNLINDAFULTON0000000
163HILDRETHLIZZYBALDWINSVILLE0000000
164GULICHLAUREN BALDWINSVILLE0000000
165BARSLUND-BRYANTBROOKLYNINDIAN RIVER0000000
166VINCENTTATYANNA ALIINDIAN RIVER0000000
167BALTZTYLEAALEXANDRIA BAY0000000
168GROVEKAITLYNALEXANDRIA BAY0000000
169LAFLAIRANASTASIASOLVAY0000000
170BOYKOCLAUDIACENTRAL SQUARE0000000
171EMORYALLISONCENTRAL SQUARE0000000
172MORALESATIELEZHOMER0000000
173UPCRAFT MAYA OSWEGO0000000
174TRENDOWSKIAVA BALDWINSVILLE0000000
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS HIGH GAME
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1HENKLEKARISSARFA268
2PIDLYPCHAKAMBERAUBURN267
3FALCONESADIERFA247
4ORMSBYMAKENZILIVERPOOL244
5WINESEMILY CAMDEN236
Go Back

SECTIONAL SCORES-GIRLS