2019 NYSPHSAA Bowling Championships
***UNOFFICIAL STANDINGS***
This page was rendered at 09/15/2019 02:50:59pm     Refresh the page

GIRLS SECTION COMPOSITE DIVISION
Place
Team Name
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1SECTION #6108211541056329211969991030322565170
2SECTION #1110831078110232631148106199932086471-46
3SECTION #510351097110632381119105099831676405-112
4SECTION #4105510551108321810691024102531186336-181
5SECTION #1986103699530171008101686528895906-611
6SECTION #2100896310473018939104789728835901-616
7SECTION #310549491076307999588390627845863-654
8SECTION #7849899931267998490798728785557-960
9SECTION #8881847993272182291191126445365-1152
10SECTION #9835903912265078693696926915341-1176
11SECTION #10800821859248086276294125655045-1472
12SECTION #12555155551530-6487
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS SECTION COMPOSITE DIVISION
Place
Team Name
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1SECTION #11097109211793368105610091050311564830
2SECTION #510471114110932701102108797531646434-49
3SECTION #1110931017956306610871032105131706236-247
4SECTION #8109210361099322799393099329166143-340
5SECTION #61055109210393186948102097829466132-351
6SECTION #31054102510773156103792294629056061-422
7SECTION #292992399528479861049109331285975-508
8SECTION #491010121053297598293496328795854-629
9SECTION #1088199392527991075100095130265825-658
10SECTION #9935923995285390091586826835536-947
11SECTION #79679088282703100580692427355438-1045
12SECTION #1255515005520-6463
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS SERIES- SECTION COMPOSITE DIVISION
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SECTION GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1CARRELENASECTION #52462782442332232361460243.33
2EGGERTTAYLORSECTION #112622442122242572061405234.17
3AVERYKAYLASECTION #42562342672062061891358226.33
4LARGEMELISSASECTION #62392452002371982031322220.33
5SPRINGCAMERONSECTION #62032261862232372371312218.67
6POTTERCASSIDYSECTION #52122182312461901811278213.00
7CZERWJORDYNSECTION #51991962232462002121276212.67
8ANDERSLINSEYSECTION #41801932102112562241274212.33
9DOBRINSKIMEGANSECTION #11802882112012121771269211.50
10NAUJOKASAMANDASECTION #112031772582461911901265210.83
11WEBERKAELYNNSECTION #61682791592472092011263210.50
12HINESRACHELSECTION #112342121881732112281246207.67
13CONTEKAITLYNNSECTION #32271901862242131961236206.00
14YESISMAKENZIESECTION #62111792582231602031234205.67
15SHULTESCAROLYNESECTION #21932062441832331731232205.33
16ANSCHUTZCASSIDYSECTION #51622112062232571701229204.83
17DANGELOSARAHSECTION #62152042162231841861228204.67
18GLEIMBRENNASECTION #42062121842062221941224204.00
19BADEMCICANANSECTION #111811932182212131861212202.00
20SKALACKIHANNAHSECTION #112012162112181741891209201.50
21MANETTEHANNAH SECTION #111832132032391891811208201.33
22CASAB DANIELLESECTION #32472032411901561691206201.00
23WAGNERRACHELSECTION #62142001962661711491196199.33
24HOWARDERINSECTION #42341892361781562021195199.17
25MARSHALLABBEYSECTION #41732272111931682161188198.00
26BOWMANKATHRYNSECTION #71821701782042262171177196.17
27SOEDARMASTOBRILLIANSECTION #81981792102241592041174195.67
28PETERSELISESECTION #92181921792141811871171195.17
29VIRTUOSOBRIANNASECTION #11991902042121921721169194.83
30INGERSOLL ALEXISSECTION #31791772282171801821163193.83
31PACACHAVICTORIASECTION #11931662151712301841159193.17
32POLOMAINEKATIESECTION #22102062121601971571142190.33
33O’HERIENMACKENZIESECTION #31891722221881691931133188.83
34BUESSLAURENSECTION #22181781382062051841129188.17
35HENKELLEIGHA SECTION #21711662161802251671125187.50
36MAFFEIJENNASECTION #12031901861811931721125187.50
37ROSEJAIDYNSECTION #22101751801691872041125187.50
38JACOBSHANNAHSECTION #21771981952011731691113185.50
39MILLHOLLENBRITTNEYSECTION #41791801702531721591113185.50
40PHAIRSABRINA SECTION #71471811742691881471106184.33
41KASPERJESSICA SECTION #12001571542431891601103183.83
42BEAVERASHLEYSECTION #91911441551592032331085180.83
43DUNNKIMBERLYSECTION #101561751651951682231082180.33
44THURLEYAUDREYSECTION #52011791551711801941080180.00
45GAYKAYLASECTION #71562042131491651931080180.00
46WILLIAMSSARAH SECTION #71661812001701701901077179.50
47LIPSONSAMANTHASECTION #81681472111362112031076179.33
48BARKLEYPAIGESECTION #51771942021561621751066177.67
49CARHARTAMERICASECTION #32121451991711651661058176.33
50BONVILLEBECCASECTION #101821881711521492131055175.83
51LYNCHJULIA SECTION #11912021791661571571052175.33
52CHANOLIVIASECTION #81632021601861881471046174.33
53BLANKERINSECTION #91281971881361802021031171.83
54FRACCHIONIARIANNASECTION #81531671921392051621018169.67
55SCHATZELLACEYSECTION #91591872131381451621004167.33
56HALEBLAIKSECTION #3169207175176126146999166.50
57CIOLEKLEITA SECTION #7146131166192154203992165.33
58ARROWSARISECTION #8172151214137127170971161.83
59MILLERKATELYNN SECTION #7198163107146158184956159.33
60COOKHANNAH SECTION #10150144190159162151956159.33
61TAGGARTJENNIFERSECTION #8180148166133148172947157.83
62ALTIERIASHLEYSECTION #9128183146126177185945157.50
63BROOKSTAYLORSECTION #9139136177139195159945157.50
64BONVILLEBELLESECTION #10162150169147150162940156.67
65DOMINICANGEL SECTION #10134146164181116192933155.50
66NICHOLSJULIANASECTION #10150162160175133126906151.00
67PACER6PACER6SECTION #1211111161.00
68PACER5PACER5SECTION #1211111161.00
69PACER4PACER4SECTION #1211111161.00
70PACER3PACER3SECTION #1211111161.00
71PACER2PACER2SECTION #1211111161.00
72PACER1PACER1SECTION #1211111161.00
73NIXONCASSIDYSECTION #70000000
74JICHALYNDSIESECTION #40000000
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS HIGH GAME- SECTION COMPOSITE DIVISION
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SECTION HIGH GAME
1DOBRINSKIMEGANSECTION #1288
2WEBERKAELYNNSECTION #6279
3CARRELENASECTION #5278
4PHAIRSABRINA SECTION #7269
5AVERYKAYLASECTION #4267
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS HIGH GAME- SECTION COMPOSITE DIVISION
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SECTION HIGH GAME
1PERRONENICK SECTION #1267
2DEVOEDYLANSECTION #6266
3DIMEZZACIANSECTION #2258
4HAMELMITCHELLSECTION #4257
5BEDOYAWILLIESECTION #8256
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS HIGH SERIES- SECTION COMPOSITE DIVISION
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SECTION GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1PERRONENICK SECTION #11922052672432282431378229.67
2CHAMBERLAINTOMMYSECTION #12362152262552092211362227.00
3LAMICAXANDERSECTION #102552142232372331891351225.17
4RIVERAFABIANSECTION #52272362232442011921323220.50
5DEVOEDYLANSECTION #62662272131972022081313218.83
6STODDARDCHRISTIANSECTION #32162232452271692311311218.50
7BEDOYAWILLIESECTION #82161902562192112171309218.17
8GIOVANNIELLONICKSECTION #112471962002072492021301216.83
9STEPHENSKALEBSECTION #52092402332031972061288214.67
10PRATTKYLESECTION #42332021832382302001286214.33
11GERKENRYAN SECTION #52012002261992322131271211.83
12LUGARESAVERY SECTION #112152191702442002221270211.67
13PARSONSTOMMYSECTION #52002252172422001831267211.17
14MACCHIETTOPHILIPSECTION #82222132002241662361261210.17
15PERILLOKYLESECTION #112041952451812012231249208.17
16OMELIAEJSECTION #32022281962361811931236206.00
17PORTEMJACOBSECTION #12242222361841522171235205.83
18KINGOWENSECTION #52102102102142091811234205.67
19PAPIERNIKNATHENSECTION #62011952362012071881228204.67
20AIELLOFRANKSECTION #21951672231952472001227204.50
21CARSONERICSECTION #32251722202022121951226204.33
22LIPSONZANESECTION #82342221641981682361222203.67
23VARANONICK SECTION #12132052441931911721218203.00
24KINGJORDANSECTION #61752442091821981921200200.00
25CIRILLOPAUL SECTION #12252442061811691731198199.67
26LOUGHLIN JR.JOHNSECTION #82172192081832311351193198.83
27COTTRELLMARCUSSECTION #51982031921992451541191198.50
28ANSELMINICKSECTION #112131811672212022051189198.17
29APOLLOANDREWSECTION #21612421611752322011172195.33
30PALMERDANIELSECTION #21911801882391851871170195.00
31MCKEETREVORSECTION #62141831812052231611167194.50
32DEYOJACOBSECTION #72131891692111402341156192.67
33PETERSMICHAELSECTION #91931942012241611801153192.17
34LEVINEHUNTERSECTION #112142171742031461991153192.17
35EYBERSSEANSECTION #11992061711662121961150191.67
36ANDRZEJEWSKIDYLANSECTION #61992161871631901951150191.67
37KINGZACHARY SECTION #101402441811921832061146191.00
38BICKFORDWILLISSECTION #21981652032041841901144190.67
39WINTONMICKEYSECTION #21751692111501832441132188.67
40TRAINORAUSTINSECTION #91941692011801941921130188.33
41HAMELMITCHELLSECTION #41551602571581822161128188.00
42PONDKOLTONSECTION #41582342111821711721128188.00
43HOLLOWAYDALTONSECTION #101831851632491541891123187.17
44DIMEZZACIANSECTION #21701501701732012581122187.00
45LAPICOLANICHOLASSECTION #41692102021751632021121186.83
46LEWKOWITZBENJAMINSECTION #82031802481661481691114185.67
47BLARKCODISECTION #91981942021421981761110185.00
48STARKCAMERONSECTION #61712101941591801951109184.83
49RUSSELLSTEPHENSECTION #112041901382121801811105184.17
50HECKERSHANESECTION #31991672141911791511101183.50
51QUEIORDIMITRISECTION #32121952021731811361099183.17
52OTISALEXSECTION #101451471922202241571085180.83
53LEONARDANTONSECTION #41592061681941781731078179.67
54DEDRICKAXELSECTION #72011811631731541771049174.83
55HINSHAWNICKSECTION #31472071691811681761048174.67
56SISCOGABESECTION #71921681532071681601048174.67
57SQUIRESJEREMYSECTION #91612011891501891571047174.50
58MCPEEKCHADSECTION #91861601771941651631045174.17
59FLEURYGAVIN SECTION #71791811612061441721043173.83
60DEYOJORDAN SECTION #71761541742081931361041173.50
61BAKERAUSTINSECTION #41911472001931731371041173.50
62STUTSMANDAMIENSECTION #71821891611651471811025170.83
63FEIMANNBRAYDENSECTION #101392031211681911981020170.00
64WOODDAWSONSECTION #91641652021521691511003167.17
65RISTANODILLONSECTION #8160192187169154135997166.17
66DWYERSTEPHENSECTION #10158141166177169169980163.33
67PACER3PACER3SECTION #1211100141.00
68PACER4PACER4SECTION #1211100141.00
69PACER2PACER2SECTION #1211100141.00
70PACER1PACER1SECTION #1211100141.00
71PACER6PACER6SECTION #1211100141.00
72PACER5PACER5SECTION #1211100141.00
73ADAMSQWINTENSECTION #40000000
74BUSHZACHSECTION #70000000
Go Back

GIRLS SCHOOL DIVISION #1 (ENROLLMENT 600 & UP)
Place
Team Name
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1North Rockland (1)102599299230091142975931304860570
2East Islip (11)10089709732951974967100329445895-162
3Orchard Park (6)9751029945294991387797127615710-347
4Union Endicott (4)9659598922816904100496128695685-372
5Mohonasen (2)9309181024287277689780424775349-708
6Greece Athena (5)854932848263489790282026195253-804
7ROME FREE ACADEMY (3)821910821255283886683625405092-965
8Kingston High School (9)836786822244482977297425755019-1038
9Massapequa HS (8)713774691217868580471021994377-1680
10PACER (12)000000000-6057
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS SCHOOL DIVISION #1 (ENROLLMENT 600 and Up)
Place
Team Name
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1Fairport (5)11321096117334019791150967309664970
2Corning (4)94310101060301310571014110731786191-306
3East Islip (11)113011399053174989101797729836157-340
4Kingston High School (9)1049103396130439511083106230966139-358
5LIVERPOOL (3)9071140106431111063954100630236134-363
6Clarkstown (1)1035100210093046926108095929656011-486
7Bellmore Merrick District (8)105610559423053106992289828895942-555
8Columbia HS (2)100710189432968988104491829505918-579
9Orchard Park (6)10161043959301897997492528785896-601
10PACER (12)000000000-6497
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS HIGH SERIES- DIVISION #1
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1RADTSARAHOrchard Park (6)2462672461822162011358226.33
2KOHUTNANCYNorth Rockland (1)2451761852472042571314219.00
3BOCAMAZOJULIAEast Islip (11)2242142122272242121313218.83
4CONANICOLE North Rockland (1)2032661793001741841306217.67
5SPINAJULIANNAEast Islip (11)2371902342351932161305217.50
6BARTOSZPAIGEOrchard Park (6)2212222012441972001285214.17
7SHARACHRISTINAUnion Endicott (4)2142431882012052121263210.50
8LUPIAMBER Mohonasen (2)2461822451401822221217202.83
9VARANOVICTORIA North Rockland (1)1801752142032352051212202.00
10CICCIARELLIASHLEYUnion Endicott (4)1861751921522632371205200.83
11DELOATCHAKIRANorth Rockland (1)1771872132012111591148191.33
12TUDOREMILYGreece Athena (5)1771921682122111711131188.50
13MURPHYJENNYEast Islip (11)1592162001761791941124187.33
14SIMMONSMACKENZIEMohonasen (2)2182031941531961571121186.83
15DELORENZOELIZABETHMohonasen (2)1901802531701821371112185.33
16THOMASJORDANKingston High School (9)1891491581821682481094182.33
17PREMODANIELLEROME FREE ACADEMY (3)2051731691711781831079179.83
18PALAMAROISABELLANorth Rockland (1)2201882011911511261077179.50
19GRABOWSKIHALEYGreece Athena (5)2211671801841441681064177.33
20BRADYTAYLORKingston High School (9)1791701611771881881063177.17
21GRABOWSKILEAHGreece Athena (5)1631951591861781811062177.00
22KLENKEALEXISOrchard Park (6)1891791701551721911056176.00
23MCCARTHYKELLYGreece Athena (5)1452061571692001701047174.50
24MAVRICHNATALIEEast Islip (11)2091731831491371951046174.33
25SHAYALEXISUnion Endicott (4)1891991741621841361044174.00
26BROCKEMILYOrchard Park (6)1621991851621151931016169.33
27ADAMECKATIEMohonasen (2)146170171152187170996166.00
28DAUEROLIVIAOrchard Park (6)157162143170177186995165.83
29MILLERKAMIKingston High School (9)169164182146126203990165.00
30TATIANGELINAKingston High School (9)143159190169124181966161.00
31VARYKAYLAGreece Athena (5)148172184146169130949158.17
32MULSTAYMCKINLEYKingston High School (9)156144131155166154906151.00
33TAMMAROKATHERINEMassapequa HS (8)1711731630192167866173.20
34SISENSTEINHALEYUnion Endicott (4)1731841691741580858171.60
35MATTEMILYROME FREE ACADEMY (3)1271631690169189817163.40
36SHARAMARISSAUnion Endicott (4)00169215194189767191.75
37PRIMMJENNIFERMassapequa HS (8)1440138152170147751150.20
38HENKLEKARISSAROME FREE ACADEMY (3)18918516414700685171.25
39JONESMADYSONMohonasen (2)01831611611500655163.75
40BLOCHKAILYNEast Islip (11)000187234186607202.33
41EAGARSTACYMassapequa HS (8)17018011001380598149.50
42FALCONESADIEROME FREE ACADEMY (3)000222191162575191.67
43BILICHCAROLINEMassapequa HS (8)13501661131460560140.00
44MCGOVERNKATHLEENUnion Endicott (4)203158000187548182.67
45PANTOLAMCKENZIEROME FREE ACADEMY (3)139196178000513171.00
46MURPHYKRISTYEast Islip (11)179177144000500166.67
47WEYANTMARYKATEROME FREE ACADEMY (3)161193141000495165.00
48WHITINGISABELROME FREE ACADEMY (3)000157182136475158.33
49COLANGELOTALIAROME FREE ACADEMY (3)000141146166453151.00
50DELMAGEEMILYMassapequa HS (8)015801260143427142.33
51RISOLAKATHRYNMassapequa HS (8)014601620106414138.00
52DRAGONETTIKYLIEMassapequa HS (8)011701320147396132.00
53MARSHTAYLORMassapequa HS (8)93011401580365121.67
54SWIERZEWSKISAVANNAHMohonasen (2)13000000130130.00
55SERAFINININAMohonasen (2)00000118118118.00
56BERKEASHLEYEast Islip (11)0000000
57LEMBOMIAEast Islip (11)0000000
58RIVERAAMILINDANorth Rockland (1)0000000
59BARTOSZOLIVIAOrchard Park (6)0000000
60PERRINCHRISTAOrchard Park (6)0000000
61COONEYASHLYNNGreece Athena (5)0000000
62MCCARTHYNIKKIGreece Athena (5)0000000
63GERVAISKAYLEIGH Mohonasen (2)0000000
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS HIGH GAME- DIVISION #1
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1CONANICOLE North Rockland (1)300
2RADTSARAHOrchard Park (6)267
3CICCIARELLIASHLEYUnion Endicott (4)263
4KOHUTNANCYNorth Rockland (1)257
5DELORENZOELIZABETHMohonasen (2)253
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS SERIES- DIVISION #1
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1RICEAARON East Islip (11)2242462582562062461436239.33
2WINZENSJOSHLIVERPOOL (3)2122222382691952401376229.33
3BESCHLERISAIAHCorning (4)2062732262261852241340223.33
4CITTADINOSTEFANOFairport (5)1962032452112232581336222.67
5LINNENBRINKALEXFairport (5)2532482461642681531332222.00
6ORMSBYZAKLIVERPOOL (3)1772662122142242181311218.50
7WRIGHTSBRENDANFairport (5)2342032351732552091309218.17
8EICHNERMICHAELFairport (5)2552071822362331891302217.00
9OMALLEYMICHAELClarkstown (1)2131722162072202681296216.00
10ZAGARIJOSEPHEast Islip (11)3002191151942252351288214.67
11FORTINKYLEColumbia HS (2)1882461862002362261282213.67
12HELZERZACHARYKingston High School (9)1972311922062142371277212.83
13OSTRANDERNATHANOrchard Park (6)1902122371882551921274212.33
14HEPPNERHUNTERKingston High School (9)2351882421672382031273212.17
15OSTERHOUDTCARSONKingston High School (9)2162341572212491951272212.00
16DELIBERTISDOMINICClarkstown (1)1842452141912451921271211.83
17HOFFMAN-BELLUCCIMICHAELCorning (4)1782152022252212261267211.17
18STILESDECLANOrchard Park (6)2132232222441671911260210.00
19BOGHOLTZZACHARYColumbia HS (2)2101881872582311821256209.33
20LISIDERIKCorning (4)2121622042022272441251208.50
21DAVISBRANDONLIVERPOOL (3)1732252122461891901235205.83
22MORANDONOVANBellmore Merrick District (8)2162342111821931871223203.83
23BREIDENBACHNICHOLASBellmore Merrick District (8)2392571332012091831222203.67
24HILBERTHARRISONFairport (5)1942352651951711581218203.00
25AMBROSIODYLANOrchard Park (6)2301761562232082241217202.83
26FARBERSAMUELBellmore Merrick District (8)2021891792641732031210201.67
27HAHNJASONColumbia HS (2)2192102091672171611183197.17
28CALABROBENJAMINClarkstown (1)2232091821802341501178196.33
29ROBERSONDEACONLIVERPOOL (3)1932361861791881771159193.17
30PETTERJAMESBellmore Merrick District (8)1871602372091861691148191.33
31THOMASKEVINKingston High School (9)2111931691881891961146191.00
32PROCINODOMINICClarkstown (1)2052061951901781681142190.33
33MORANBRENDANBellmore Merrick District (8)2122151822131611561139189.83
34COUELLKYLEOrchard Park (6)2132581571411941761139189.83
35PICOSONNYEast Islip (11)24325513420219101025205.00
36MIGLIONICOPETEREast Islip (11)19124622217518301017203.40
37BOGHOLTZTYLERColumbia HS (2)2121861961951920981196.20
38WELLSAUSTINKingston High School (9)1901872011690231978195.60
39KIZISTANNERCorning (4)1861590194215191945189.00
40ANDRESENCHRISTOPHEREast Islip (11)1721731761622120895179.00
41ROBERSONDEVINLIVERPOOL (3)1521912161551580872174.40
42CHANGALEXCorning (4)16102372101660774193.50
43LEMAYRYANColumbia HS (2)178188016800534178.00
44MILOBENOrchard Park (6)001871831500520173.33
45CARRBRICECorning (4)0201191000392196.00
46DELIBERTISJOSEPHClarkstown (1)0000203181384192.00
47FITZGERALDDANIEL Clarkstown (1)2101700000380190.00
48CZAIKOWSKIJACOBClarkstown (1)0020215800360180.00
49DREISENSTOCKHENRYColumbia HS (2)0016500190355177.50
50AMBROSIOTANNEROrchard Park (6)1701740000344172.00
51BIGELOWCORYCorning (4)00000222222222.00
52KAYDENCAMERONKingston High School (9)00001930193193.00
53WATTSSHAWN East Islip (11)00000191191191.00
54HERRMANNLOGANLIVERPOOL (3)00000181181181.00
55STEINTHOMASColumbia HS (2)00001680168168.00
56GRUGANBAILEYColumbia HS (2)00000159159159.00
57ILLARENICHOLASEast Islip (11)00000158158158.00
58SGUEGLIADYLANEast Islip (11)00000147147147.00
59MATHEWSNICKOrchard Park (6)00000142142142.00
60CASELLADOMINICBellmore Merrick District (8)0000000
61HOUGHJUSTINBellmore Merrick District (8)0000000
62KASPERALEXANDERBellmore Merrick District (8)0000000
63DIERSRUSSELLKingston High School (9)0000000
64FREELANDJACOBCorning (4)0000000
65HILBERTBENTLEYFairport (5)0000000
66FERGUSONKYLERFairport (5)0000000
67SCHNEIDERCHRISTIANFairport (5)0000000
68KAUFMANCOREYClarkstown (1)0000000
Go Back

BOYS HIGH GAME- DIVISION #1
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1ZAGARIJOSEPHEast Islip (11)300
2BESCHLERISAIAHCorning (4)273
3WINZENSJOSHLIVERPOOL (3)269
4LINNENBRINKALEXFairport (5)268
5OMALLEYMICHAELClarkstown (1)268
Go Back
GIRLS DIVISION #2 (ENROLLMENT 599 and Under)
Place
Team Name
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1Dunkirk (6)988840858268696110161008298556710
2Newark (5)1065867890282288886795427095531-140
3Cohoes HS (2)847916810257393387290227075280-391
4Beekmantown (7)896806878258089885488926415221-450
5Seaford HS (8)863929809260184079787625135114-557
6Maine Endwell (4)877888797256280590871124244986-685
7Camden (3)702823792231780178975323434660-1011
8Pearl River (1)601655641189772073279622484145-1526
9Highland High School (9)647691753209163870767720224113-1558
10PACER (12)55515500520-5651
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS DIVISION #2 (ENROLLMENT 599 and Under)
Place
Team Name
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1Lansingburgh HS (2)110610439513100100811031002311362130
2Tonawanda (6)850101197928401062986101830665906-307
3Sidney (4)10129801017300998997379527575766-447
4Ausable Valley (7)9601004964292893188396827825710-503
5Seaford HS (8)9029089062716895109499229815697-516
6Sodus-Williamson (5)8791019905280392786594227345537-676
7VVS (3)1021945854282088188985926295449-764
8Highland High School (9)708800817232578278971922904615-1598
9Nanuet (1)638664786208870568671321044192-2021
10PACER (12)55515500520-6193
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS SERIES- DIVISION #2
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1KENTNATALIENewark (5)2522142052432162191349224.83
2GLOWNIAKRACHELDunkirk (6)2461611822042382001231205.17
3MCCONNELLJOLENEMaine Endwell (4)2541961771932231651208201.33
4BOURGEOIS ERINCamden (3)1592341872121882011181196.83
5PASIERBMAKAYLADunkirk (6)1911591622462222001180196.67
6TAGUEKIERSTENCohoes HS (2)1861981882152121711170195.00
7SPRYEMILYNewark (5)2231632041931821871152192.00
8GLOWNIAKMARIAHDunkirk (6)1751821821821892241134189.00
9DONOVANPAIGESeaford HS (8)1821921742031901881129188.17
10HOUSERABBYCohoes HS (2)1741961481981912171124187.33
11BURNETMORGANBeekmantown (7)2141571871641692271118186.33
12SPRYREBECCANewark (5)2511541671651572091103183.83
13CORBETTOLIVIADunkirk (6)2051721781551792091098183.00
14BARCOMBASHLEIGHBeekmantown (7)1531181751822242031055175.83
15HILBORNEPAIGEBeekmantown (7)1752001781711441801048174.67
16GALISONHAILEYSeaford HS (8)1631901711591632001046174.33
17HILBORNEKYLIEBeekmantown (7)2021941821701681301046174.33
18BAKERJULIECohoes HS (2)1511791622121731661043173.83
19ELLMANHANNAHDunkirk (6)1711661541741881751028171.33
20DUNNMADISONCohoes HS (2)2021551671611621761023170.50
21MELEMARISSASeaford HS (8)1801711581541571861006167.67
22WOODBAILEYMaine Endwell (4)179202174129184116984164.00
23LANGEMILYNewark (5)183178154133158167973162.17
24SEAMANSKYLEEMaine Endwell (4)150154160157176163960160.00
25WERNERALEXYSPearl River (1)138126159143144246956159.33
26COOKALEXIS Beekmantown (7)152137156211149149954159.00
27OLMSTEADABIGAILNewark (5)156158160154154172954159.00
28WATKINSAMBERCamden (3)142167169162150150940156.67
29ROERYLEEMaine Endwell (4)139168139183146140915152.50
30PARKERMARYSSA Camden (3)148131163157145171915152.50
31HARRISBROOKEHighland High School (9)115191151161157128903150.50
32SANCHEZSOFIASeaford HS (8)0187172196135170860172.00
33RAMSAYVALERIEPearl River (1)127133124114144126768128.00
34SURLISKELLY Pearl River (1)1201371571691650748149.60
35CASABURAOLIVIAHighland High School (9)1401361831200157736147.20
36WINESEMILY Camden (3)1221581261791410726145.20
37GAYLORISABELLEHighland High School (9)1290165125150127696139.20
38CHAVATTECAITLINSeaford HS (8)21418913412800665166.25
39SHORTELLCOLLEENPearl River (1)107128980171136640128.00
40HOFFERGLORIAMaine Endwell (4)15516814714300613153.25
41DENNISEMILYPearl River (1)1091311031130129585117.00
42BROOKERREBECCAHighland High School (9)01651321161340547136.75
43ZUIDEMAANYAPearl River (1)000181108159448149.33
44BROWNGABBYCamden (3)131133147000411137.00
45MACLEANALLISONSeaford HS (8)124000152132408136.00
46BEREANBRENNAHighland High School (9)157102001180377125.67
47SPENCEELLEN Cohoes HS (2)0188145000333166.50
48BROOKERMAKENZIEHighland High School (9)10697000112315105.00
49BROWNSARAHMaine Endwell (4)0000179127306153.00
50CRIMIVIOLIOLIVIAHighland High School (9)0000148153301150.50
51BULLOCKMADISYNCohoes HS (2)1340001340268134.00
52KETCHUMKATELYN Camden (3)000911650256128.00
53MARTELLJESSICAHighland High School (9)0012211600238119.00
54LEVITUSREBECCACohoes HS (2)00000172172172.00
55MURRAYBETHANYCohoes HS (2)00014700147147.00
56BUSHAVACamden (3)00000122122122.00
57HOLLANDBREANNACamden (3)00000109109109.00
5811PACER (12)11110041.00
5922PACER (12)11110041.00
6033PACER (12)11110041.00
6144PACER (12)11110041.00
6255PACER (12)11110041.00
63SAMPICATAYLORBeekmantown (7)0000000
64CLARKSUMMERDunkirk (6)0000000
65HICEWHITNEYDunkirk (6)0000000
66SKELLYTAYLORDunkirk (6)0000000
67DILLONSIOBAHANPearl River (1)0000000
68COYNEJULIAPearl River (1)0000000
69TACKASHLEYNewark (5)0000000
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS HIGH GAME- DIVISION #2
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1MCCONNELLJOLENEMaine Endwell (4)254
2KENTNATALIENewark (5)252
3SPRYREBECCANewark (5)251
4GLOWNIAKRACHELDunkirk (6)246
5PASIERBMAKAYLADunkirk (6)246
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS HIGH GAME- DIVISION #2
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1KURDZIELJONTonawanda (6)279
2HOMMANJASONSodus-Williamson (5)266
3CONNALLYMICHAELLansingburgh HS (2)259
4GENTHNERCODI Lansingburgh HS (2)258
5OSTRANDERJACOBSidney (4)256
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS SERIES- DIVISION #2
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1GENTHNERCODI Lansingburgh HS (2)2582462022222402231391231.83
2KURDZIELJONTonawanda (6)1842292032382012791334222.33
3CONNALLYMICHAELLansingburgh HS (2)2262252592121802021304217.33
4HOMMANJASONSodus-Williamson (5)1862652022011602661280213.33
5LAUSTRUPGRANTLansingburgh HS (2)1901931622442452221256209.33
6OSTRANDERJACOBSidney (4)2161892562391701691239206.50
7MILLERGABEVVS (3)2551611781812102241209201.50
8COLERYANSidney (4)1742442212132041451201200.17
9MAZZARELLAMICHAELSidney (4)1892181942031981921194199.00
10STONEBRIANTonawanda (6)1671872041932082321191198.50
11AMENTANATETonawanda (6)2111751872172351581183197.17
12KINGJOHNNIE Lansingburgh HS (2)1932131801872191831175195.83
13BOUWENSALANSodus-Williamson (5)1862092381761761861171195.17
14HAASEZACHARYSodus-Williamson (5)2322021711951921521144190.67
15CASLERTYLERVVS (3)1981801942111781791140190.00
16MCDONALDTROYAusable Valley (7)21102032361982451093218.60
17HUDAKJOENanuet (1)1801611792101721831085180.83
18COOPERKENNETHVVS (3)1792001931781791441073178.83
19HRDLICKAALEXVVS (3)1752361431671741671062177.00
20SALOMANJONATHANSeaford HS (8)22201951772341821010202.00
21LAGASSEBRANDONSodus-Williamson (5)1411631491861841821005167.50
22PEDONEMAXSeaford HS (8)1910214164206216991198.20
23FORSHAMATTTonawanda (6)1552352122211620985197.00
24YORKDEVINHighland High School (9)141152160152170174949158.17
25COLEMANRYANHighland High School (9)144187168168134136937156.17
26EATONJOSH Ausable Valley (7)1650227212150179933186.60
27TERRELLANDREWAusable Valley (7)2040169157188201919183.80
28DEWEYJOSEPHSidney (4)2001731700212163918183.60
29PUPACHRISTOPHERSeaford HS (8)1520190165203181891178.20
30MARTINEAULOGAN Ausable Valley (7)1980193135189171886177.20
31WELLSTYLERTonawanda (6)0185173193180146877175.40
32FORBESTANNERAusable Valley (7)1820172191158172875175.00
33STEVENSJACKLansingburgh HS (2)2391661481430172868173.60
34HUDAKCOLIN Nanuet (1)123141144139149169865144.17
35MUNSONLUKEHighland High School (9)0163178155171170837167.40
36SILVERSTEINAIDEN Nanuet (1)131111170123136164835139.17
37LEDESKYJOSEPHSeaford HS (8)21400203204210831207.75
38HIMESJAKENanuet (1)117166179113138116829138.17
39GALLAGHERJOSEPHSeaford HS (8)12300186247203759189.75
40WOODCHRISTOPHERHighland High School (9)1451501340182112723144.60
41STEVENSPARAMIVVS (3)21416814614400672168.00
42BOICETANNERSidney (4)23315601440126659164.75
43CASABURRALENNYHighland High School (9)14414817713800607151.75
44ROCCOJOHN Nanuet (1)8785114120918157896.33
45CONSTABLECORBINSidney (4)001761901890555185.00
46HAMMLOGANSodus-Williamson (5)018014500156481160.33
47DATTHYNJUSTINSodus-Williamson (5)134001691530456152.00
48LANDRYGAVINHighland High School (9)134001691320435145.00
49SIMONDSBRENDANTonawanda (6)1330000203336168.00
50BECHTELBRAYDENVVS (3)0000148145293146.50
51RIFFELBACHDEVYNLansingburgh HS (2)00002190219219.00
52DONOVANJASONSeaford HS (8)00167000167167.00
53WEBERPETERSeaford HS (8)00140000140140.00
54WILLISJASONHighland High School (9)00000127127127.00
5511PACER (12)11010031.00
5622PACER (12)11010031.00
5733PACER (12)11010031.00
5844PACER (12)11010031.00
5955PACER (12)11010031.00
60BURNINGDOMINICKVVS (3)0000000
61MARRISAUSTINVVS (3)0000000
62LADUKECONNERAusable Valley (7)0000000
63MILLERJEFFAusable Valley (7)0000000
64TROMBLEYLUKEAusable Valley (7)0000000
65RANDELLSKYLERTonawanda (6)0000000
66SILVERSTEINDYLAN Nanuet (1)0000000
67KEPHARTBRENDANSodus-Williamson (5)0000000
68AYOTTECHASESodus-Williamson (5)0000000
69FRAZIERMYLESLansingburgh HS (2)0000000
70FOSTERLUCASLansingburgh HS (2)0000000
Go Back

2019 NYS Results