2017 SECTION 3 BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
FEBRUARY 5, 2017- STRIKE-N-SPARE LANES
SYRACUSE, NY


Boys Division Overall Standings    Go Back

Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1ES-MB95182510472823901814962267755000
2HOMERB951843950274485287984425755319-181
3CAMDENB848949797259492390988827205314-186
4FULTONA902827910263980291589826155254-246
5RFAA891824808252386085892226405163-337
6CNSA833886901262077993879525125132-368
7UTICA-PROCTORA872890864262683084878424625088-412
8OSWEGOA710857960252785781580524775004-496
9BALDWINSVILLEA826836874253682577784224444980-520
10NEW HARTFORDB903831896263069383082223454975-525
11NY MILLSC/D822876881257977976878123284907-593
12VVSB760834785237986387975724994878-622
13CORTLANDB875780800245585074178323744829-671
14LIVERPOOLA843870744245787074875323714828-672
15AUBURNA702899772237375386775923794752-748
16NOTRE DAMEC/D717742777223678184387024944730-770
17HOLLAND PATENTC/D841753800239472973283122924686-814
18SAUQUOITC/D776749777230275080376623194621-879
19LITTLE FALLSC/D783752669220474877685323774581-919
20SHERBURNEC/D749678651207880076478923534431-1069
21ADIRONDACKC/D637788766219165373671020994290-1210
22BISHOP GRIMESC/D763643599200568973774721734178-1322
23CBAC/D634737662203359861070719153948-1552
24CANASTOTAC/D656616698197063869259719273897-1603
25WATERVILLEC/D620653684195763465164419293886-1614
26PACER TEAMB00000000-5500




















Boys Class A Standings    Go Back
Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1FULTONA9028279102639802915898261552540
2RFAA891824808252386085892226405163-91
3CNSA833886901262077993879525125132-122
4UTICA-PROCTORA872890864262683084878424625088-166
5OSWEGOA710857960252785781580524775004-250
6BALDWINSVILLEA826836874253682577784224444980-274
7LIVERPOOLA843870744245787074875323714828-426
8AUBURNA702899772237375386775923794752-502




















Boys Class B Standings    Go Back
Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1ES-MB95182510472823901814962267755000
2HOMERB951843950274485287984425755319-181
3CAMDENB848949797259492390988827205314-186
4NEW HARTFORDB903831896263069383082223454975-525
5VVSB760834785237986387975724994878-622
6CORTLANDB875780800245585074178323744829-671
7PACER TEAMB00000000-5500
    Go Back



















Boys Class C/D Standings    Go Back
Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1NY MILLSC/D8228768812579779768781232849070
2NOTRE DAMEC/D717742777223678184387024944730-177
3HOLLAND PATENTC/D841753800239472973283122924686-221
4SAUQUOITC/D776749777230275080376623194621-286
5LITTLE FALLSC/D783752669220474877685323774581-326
6SHERBURNEC/D749678651207880076478923534431-476
7ADIRONDACKC/D637788766219165373671020994290-617
8BISHOP GRIMESC/D763643599200568973774721734178-729
9CBAC/D634737662203359861070719153948-959
10CANASTOTAC/D656616698197063869259719273897-1010
11WATERVILLEC/D620653684195763465164419293886-1021
    Go Back


















Boys Individual Scores    Go Back

RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1BOURGEOISANDREWCAMDEN1822262222552042451334222.33
2TIMMONSSEAN ES-M2232032371991632001225204.17
3MARRIOTTDANES-M2161602021821942351189198.17
4EMMZACHCNS2192002111692061761181196.83
5ROOTCHRISHOMER2441862121851621711160193.33
6NAPIORKOWSKIJARODBALDWINSVILLE1481962041872311771143190.50
7ESPOSITOJOEY HOMER1812061772251721721133188.83
8CLARKLUCASFULTON2021491931782121931127187.83
9HOAGERICKEY NOTRE DAME1741671782012022031125187.50
10MACCOMBIERYANES-M1621792621601522081123187.17
11WHITINGJOSHRFA2391391722001771951122187.00
12KINVILLE ROBNY MILLS2122371841401671771117186.17
13FREBERGKYLEOSWEGO1592162011681911791114185.67
14HRDLICKAALEXVVS1361641702332191911113185.50
15MARTINBRADLEYFULTON1991511991481982151110185.00
16KUCHAREKJAYRFA1851621651732391841108184.67
17BABCOCKALEXCORTLAND2142061771711421771087181.17
18SCHAAF EVANNY MILLS2021811831901841421082180.33
19HOULESAMRFA1351911781941602061064177.33
20PETTIGRASSGIOVANNIAUBURN1721961651582051621058176.33
21WILLIAMSJARROD BALDWINSVILLE1571851921831461931056176.00
22CLOUTEJOSHCNS1771731901841711611056176.00
23VALLESETROYCORTLAND2091351711861871591047174.50
24NGUYENJOHNNYUTICA-PROCTOR2061721741651841461047174.50
25LOADWICKCONNOROSWEGO1542071581691881691045174.17
26HICKEYSTONEUTICA-PROCTOR1761682251621461661043173.83
27BENAVIDEZJOEFULTON1801801471891951461037172.83
28BLANCHARDKENNYCAMDEN1551981471841691811034172.33
29REINERKYLE HOMER1601802051471641751031171.83
30MORANALEX BISHOP GRIMES1821711282021591871029171.50
31CRANDALLJOSHSAUQUOIT2071641521651631771028171.33
32CARSONERICOSWEGO1231542291691611881024170.67
33STEFFENJJOEL HOLLAND PATENT2001791711541421761022170.33
34BORKOWSKIHUNTERES-M2031461531751791561012168.67
35CELIOANDREWLITTLE FALLS1671671601541971661011168.50
36AICHERJOSH CNS1401601751592251521011168.50
37HOOPERCALVINCAMDEN1741941661511781461009168.17
38AYLESWORTHBRANDON HOMER1791271801261931991004167.33
39DEMASIANTHONYFULTON1641791811351402011000166.67
40BURKETTJOSH HOLLAND PATENT1751601601321951781000166.67
41MYLKESANDREWOSWEGO169135194194163140995165.83
42GALLAGHERCULLENHOMER187144176169188127991165.17
43ORDZYKOWSKIZAKHOLLAND PATENT197147198145135163985164.17
44YOUNGSWYATTSHERBURNE180164158171146165984164.00
45VAN SLYKE JRERICCANASTOTA211145140156189143984164.00
46ELLIOTTKALEBSAUQUOIT149174202127191138981163.50
47CASEADAM FULTON157168190152170143980163.33
48HECKERSHANEWATERVILLE182179154153181127976162.67
49LINDERCHRISCANASTOTA114175202180163139973162.17
50KANETRACESHERBURNE148133123180201171956159.33
51CELIOKYLELITTLE FALLS145166118157142227955159.17
52DUERHEIMERDEREKSHERBURNE145122144193148193945157.50
53LANDZACKWATERVILLE132156166138152200944157.33
54SCHELLZACHBISHOP GRIMES167122145144213148939156.50
55STAYTONLUKESAUQUOIT142167173175126155938156.33
56BULLENTYLERNY MILLS126166152160131179914152.33
57JULIANOCHRISTIANADIRONDACK133174167143137156910151.67
58MIKALAJUNASJUSTINNY MILLS127138184158142156905150.83
59HOAGDAVIDCBA167163151123149152905150.83
60MILLSNOAHADIRONDACK146154146174152132904150.67
61COOKNATHANIELLITTLE FALLS113169135168167150902150.33
62TOPOLSKIMIKESAUQUOIT147150103169168163900150.00
63ACEENICKNY MILLS155154178131144127889148.17
64NEWMANRYAN NEW HARTFORD1681822151210195881176.20
65COOKDAVID LITTLE FALLS183139130134136148870145.00
66ROGERSOWENLIVERPOOL2111711491690169869173.80
67WILKESJAMESAUBURN132132143156194111868144.67
68DAVISBRANDON LIVERPOOL1791881571881480860172.00
69ODONNELLTERRANCEAUBURN1651851541771770858171.60
70MORABITOBEN AUBURN0221169133140181844168.80
71OPPERMANN JRWILLY VVS0202144166212114838167.60
72FONTAINENICKSHERBURNE142149120150124146831138.50
73ROZCYKOTANNER BALDWINSVILLE2011371901500151829165.80
74OSTRANDERDAKOTAWATERVILLE109140179152121127828138.00
75CAPRINANDREWOSWEGO105145178157112129826137.67
76VONDEN STEINENMATTBISHOP GRIMES151145119126139145825137.50
77JONESAUSTINNEW HARTFORD2011651571370163823164.60
78BECHTELBRYCE VVS2001491801581190806161.20
79STEVENSLUCAS CANASTOTA140122149120154119804134.00
80DEARBORNAUSTIN LIVERPOOL1440155169180145793158.60
81DAVISMICHAELCORTLAND1581531531891300783156.60
82MAREKCHRISTIANCAMDEN1671510154167138777155.40
83ALSANTEANTHONY NOTRE DAME1491541621510155771154.20
84ELACQUAMATT NOTRE DAME1341320162152173753150.60
85HUMPFCOOPERHOLLAND PATENT1441381481861360752150.40
86ROOTRYANCORTLAND1440156171164117752150.40
87MORELANDPATRICKADIRONDACK1151511220193169750150.00
88WILKESJOHNATHANAUBURN1511651411290163749149.80
89BOYLEJAYMELITTLE FALLS1751110135134162717143.40
90YOUNGMACDOUGALCAMDEN00159179191178707176.75
91PFENDLERMASONADIRONDACK1271591881141150703140.60
92BENNETTNATENEW HARTFORD15815400188196696174.00
93DAVIAUTOMMYCBA1271641461050150692138.40
94GENTILENICKUTICA-PROCTOR14900169192178688172.00
95MALYSAJOESAUQUOIT1310147114155133680136.00
96HERRMANNLOGANLIVERPOOL16917101670168675168.75
97OCONNELLJJCNS01951550182143675168.75
98ROBERSONDEVINLIVERPOOL01961730143155667166.75
99BOVABRIANUTICA-PROCTOR01741650169157665166.25
100TEHANROBERTNEW HARTFORD19615400169144663165.75
101WHITMANBRENDANNEW HARTFORD18017618910600651162.75
102STEVENSPARAMIVVS15119014616200649162.25
103WILLIAMSOWENWATERVILLE11611090115101107639106.50
104RUFFINGMATTUTICA-PROCTOR15400190157137638159.50
105GERLINGNICK ADIRONDACK1160143114139118630126.00
106STODDARDCHRISTIANUTICA-PROCTOR18715814114400630157.50
107CLOONANTIMMYCNS16615817012500619154.75
108MCDONALDALEX BISHOP GRIMES144107112940153610122.00
109DANSBYNICKCANASTOTA1089210683109106604100.67
110CARNOVINCECBA1251371181151070602120.40
111SICILIAMIKEES-M14713701851260595148.75
112OSHAUGHNESSYJACKNOTRE DAME01371500150156593148.25
113BOUGHNICK CNS13100142154163590147.50
114ELACQUAMIKE NOTRE DAME14615212401200542135.50
115ORMSBYZAKLIVERPOOL14001101771140541135.25
116LADUCATJCBA12512301090177534133.50
117STEVENSKYLE CANASTOTA838210199779053288.67
118SMITHDEVINNOTRE DAME114000219183516172.00
119MCLEANDAKOTAHOLLAND PATENT12512900124122500125.00
120ST. PETERMATTHEWWATERVILLE81689576968349983.17
121YOUNGSJOEYSHERBURNE13401060145114499124.75
122PRATTGARRETTNEW HARTFORD001821761390497165.67
123CASLER TYRRELLBRYANCBA9015000127130497124.25
124WILLIAMSDYLAN BALDWINSVILLE143001570181481160.33
125OTTCOREYRFA154182145000481160.33
126ROZIOCKGARRETTBALDWINSVILLE177146014800471157.00
127FORBESCHRIS BALDWINSVILLE017216101300463154.33
128MUMAUTOMNEW HARTFORD000153180124457152.33
129ROGERSMATTBISHOP GRIMES0980123121114456114.00
130WENNDTNICK RFA000187119147453151.00
131SCHALIZKIMORGANCAMDEN170180103000453151.00
132MILLERGABE VVS141014500162448149.33
133ANDREWSBRADY VVS012900161154444148.00
134BRONSONJAREDCORTLAND150146143000439146.33
135WINZENSJOSHLIVERPOOL014400163116423141.00
136POPPZACHCBA001441461130403134.33
137MINNARDADAM CORTLAND014000118140398132.67
138OLNEYEVANADIRONDACK015001080135393131.00
139KERRNICKUTICA-PROCTOR0218159000377188.50
140WILKESJARIDAUBURN82000151142375125.00
141BAYLYCHRISES-M0019300163356178.00
142COLANGELOJOERFA0000163190353176.50
143PUCCIOBRANDONRFA1781500000328164.00
144NGOBRIANCORTLAND0001330190323161.50
145COLLINSMITCHELLBISHOP GRIMES11909501050319106.33
146DIXONLORECBA00103011498315105.00
147BOWENNICKNOTRE DAME0016314400307153.50
148CURRIEREMIKE NEW HARTFORD0015301540307153.50
149MAXAMTYLER VVS0000168136304152.00
150HILDRETHDAVEBALDWINSVILLE0000137140277138.50
151CASLERTYLER VVS1320014400276138.00
152PONTOCOLINBALDWINSVILLE0012701330260130.00
153POWELLALIXRFA0014810600254127.00
154MORRAJACOB HOLLAND PATENT0012311200235117.50
155HARVEYCURTISSHERBURNE0110010600216108.00
156GOTTUNGTHEODORELITTLE FALLS00126000126126.00
157BUSHEYLUKENOTRE DAME00012300123123.00
158WENTRICKMATTSAUQUOIT09400009494.00
159CARTERJASONLIVERPOOL0000000
160SKIBINSKIJOEYLITTLE FALLS0000000
161KINGBRANDONSHERBURNE0000000
162RUSSOJOHN ES-M0000000
163LINSTRUTHCOLE CANASTOTA0000000
164ROBBINSBENCAMDEN0000000
165BUTLERBLAKECAMDEN0000000
166CUMMINSPHILIPOSWEGO0000000
167FRANCOAIDENFULTON0000000
168BRIGLINCAMERON OSWEGO0000000
169TIMMANYCHARLESSAUQUOIT0000000
170MOSHERMATTAUBURN0000000
171DOTTOLOTYLERCNS0000000
172MASTERSAUSTIN CNS0000000
173MOYLANFRED HOLLAND PATENT0000000
174HARTNETTPATRICKHOLLAND PATENT0000000
175SANTACROCENICKUTICA-PROCTOR0000000
176LOWELLDANSAUQUOIT0000000
177HURTEAUMATTHOMER0000000
178HINSHAWNICKHOMER0000000
179FRANKLANDZACHNY MILLS0000000
180MIKALAJUNASRYANNY MILLS0000000
181SOUTWORTHJASONFULTON0000000
182MESSINAGENOES-M0000000




















Boys High Game    Go Back
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1MACCOMBIERYANES-M262
2BOURGEOISANDREWCAMDEN255
3ROOTCHRISHOMER244
4KUCHAREKJAYRFA239
5WHITINGJOSHRFA239
    Go Back


Girls Division Overall Standings    Go Back

Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1FULTONA9187749392631814899819253251630
2UTICA-PROCTORA845858935263882483082824825120-43
3RFAA748905951260485374473723344938-225
4AUBURNA882814778247482971383823804854-309
5ES-MB808820766239485275680724154809-354
6LIVERPOOLA763787720227083784584825304800-363
7NEW HARTFORDB731741849232182382878624374758-405
8CNSA792735721224877090076924394687-476
9CORTLANDB749771800232077777876323184638-525
10CAMDENB729788787230473381678223314635-528
11CLINTONC/D749850689228875178377123054593-570
12HOMERB810747704226175178973122714532-631
13SHERBURNEC/D728649665204273975469021834225-938
14BALDWINSVILLEA699716697211261479166320684180-983
15SOLVAYC/D583665631187973071067521153994-1169
16WEST CANADAC/D606690549184567264363019453790-1373
17ADIRONDACKC/D576680639189570158756518533748-1415
18CANASTOTAC/D698672604197456354464017473721-1442
19BISHOP GRIMESC/D634624585184361959260018113654-1509
20HOLLAND PATENTC/D542666567177563262656618243599-1564
21LITTLE FALLSC/D545554460155947951751715133072-2091
22PACER TEAMB00000000-5163
    Go Back



















Girls Class A Standings    Go Back
Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1FULTONA9187749392631814899819253251630
2UTICA-PROCTORA845858935263882483082824825120-43
3RFAA748905951260485374473723344938-225
4AUBURNA882814778247482971383823804854-309
5LIVERPOOLA763787720227083784584825304800-363
6CNSA792735721224877090076924394687-476
7BALDWINSVILLEA699716697211261479166320684180-983
    Go Back



















Girls Class B Standings    Go Back
Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1ES-MB8088207662394852756807241548090
2NEW HARTFORDB731741849232182382878624374758-51
3CORTLANDB749771800232077777876323184638-171
4CAMDENB729788787230473381678223314635-174
5HOMERB810747704226175178973122714532-277
6PACER TEAMB00000000-4809
    Go Back



















Girls Class C/D Standings    Go Back
Place Team Name Class GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 AM Total GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 PM Total Grand Total Diff
1CLINTONC/D7498506892288751783771230545930
2SHERBURNEC/D728649665204273975469021834225-368
3SOLVAYC/D583665631187973071067521153994-599
4WEST CANADAC/D606690549184567264363019453790-803
5ADIRONDACKC/D576680639189570158756518533748-845
6CANASTOTAC/D698672604197456354464017473721-872
7BISHOP GRIMESC/D634624585184361959260018113654-939
8HOLLAND PATENTC/D542666567177563262656618243599-994
9LITTLE FALLSC/D545554460155947951751715133072-1521
    Go Back


















Girls Individual Scores    Go Back

RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1DORISMEGHANCLINTON1842641571901702241189198.17
2GUERNSEYMEGANFULTON2032132091611781811145190.83
3JUNEZOEFULTON1811392431961891831131188.50
4LONGKYLEE CAMDEN1821851681652121981110185.00
5MOONKAITLYNUTICA-PROCTOR1532182021452341571109184.83
6CASABDANIELLECLINTON1672001591901981821096182.67
7YOUKERHALEYES-M2022001232261801571088181.33
8LUBEYREBEKAH RFA1412112131821661661079179.83
9MALSONSTEPHANIE ES-M2031552161591431981074179.00
10FEOCCOKATIE AUBURN2051481672001541971071178.50
11BIRDSLOWJESSICASOLVAY1681671892021781651069178.17
12RYANADRIANNANEW HARTFORD1561411882051712071068178.00
13BOURGEOISERIN CAMDEN1861751921751691701067177.83
14BROATKATELYNUTICA-PROCTOR1821522241741411891062177.00
15CONTEKAITLYNNUTICA-PROCTOR2021661831791611681059176.50
16RYANHANNAAUBURN1442051911881062211055175.83
17ARMSTRONGLIESASHERBURNE1831551771552131721055175.83
18GERTHEMILYFULTON2401801671441711521054175.67
19ANTINELLIKAITLINCNS1821591671931871581046174.33
20INGERSOLLALEXISFULTON1441302072021771841044174.00
21DERAWAYOLIVIARFA1381762321901261661028171.33
22MINNARDELIZABETHCORTLAND1931611701961491591028171.33
23MCCARTHYDAILYNLIVERPOOL1121641911761572061006167.67
24BENDERJACKIEWEST CANADA1631741342141691521006167.67
25PAULJORDYNSHERBURNE159149137188207158998166.33
26FLASKBROOKEBALDWINSVILLE198168152158160160996166.00
27PITTSELIANNACNS179173131148184179994165.67
28MILLERMAKAYLAHOMER172193131154144191985164.17
29HARDYASHLEYLIVERPOOL191144117181168180981163.50
30MAHERDANIELLELIVERPOOL152163131188175167976162.67
31JONESVICTORIANEW HARTFORD159189184134162147975162.50
32CARHARTAMERICA ES-M154185144170148169970161.67
33MACDONALDKIMBERLYNEW HARTFORD117146153168202180966161.00
34MCCONNELLLAURA AUBURN157151144164175174965160.83
35FULGIERIJESSIERFA148170160164187132961160.17
36SAVAGETAYLORBALDWINSVILLE127122187132229158955159.17
37MATYSMAKAYLANEW HARTFORD157139196173144136945157.50
38WARRENRILEY LIVERPOOL173159159140157150938156.33
39ALLENGRETTACORTLAND166154164137189125935155.83
40SMITHDELANEYHOMER168166159149161126929154.83
41LESCENSKICARLYCNS188153139137173125915152.50
42CULLIPTAYLORCORTLAND154158128141154180915152.50
43CLARKETAYLORCAMDEN134174163173129140913152.17
44ALOIASHLEYHOMER174148114151144180911151.83
45PINARDHANNAH BALDWINSVILLE162158150137168130905150.83
46HOUCKSAM BISHOP GRIMES144168135135161158901150.17
47OLDSANGELINAADIRONDACK141138140175187119900150.00
48CIMINIDOMINIQUELIVERPOOL135157122152188145899149.83
49HALEBLAIKCORTLAND138153157140144166898149.67
50VARTANIANKATIEHOMER147116148171189124895149.17
51ZDEBSKAALINASOLVAY123136157156116201889148.17
52DAGOSTINOELIZABETHES-M128147157161159130882147.00
53SAMARACATBISHOP GRIMES139139151132144168873145.50
54MCGRIFFJESSAIACNS144148120135153170870145.00
55MERRILLMADISON HOLLAND PATENT154136111167173128869144.83
56LYONJENAVIEVEWEST CANADA159166103157132136853142.17
57DIAMONDJADESHERBURNE145137135170118145850141.67
58BURGESSSAVANAHHOLLAND PATENT98177143129119171837139.50
59NORTONEMILYCAMDEN124152134112165141828138.00
60DAYJULIAHOMER149124152126151110812135.33
61PETKOVSEKJULIECLINTON16815013412013299803133.83
62FOWLERDANAE CANASTOTA136133101159120151800133.33
63PIDLYPCHAKAMBER AUBURN2101631320161127793158.60
64DELANEYDOMINIQUECANASTOTA114178137113122129793132.17
65UNDERWOODBAILEEADIRONDACK111142148146119125791131.83
66BROWNLIZFULTON150112113111184119789131.50
67COLPALLYUTICA-PROCTOR1531561610157158785157.00
68MATTEMILYRFA174193158156990780156.00
69ROBACKJENNIFERUTICA-PROCTOR1551661651360156778155.60
70DROZDZTRINITYCNS990164157203137760152.00
71PRITCHARDFAITH CLINTON142116113129128126754125.67
72VILLAVERDEVICTORIACLINTON88120126122155140751125.17
73HARRINGTONLIZZCANASTOTA1591181689680121742123.67
74SHERMANCASSANDRA CANASTOTA144139102107124106722120.33
75VAN EPPSCALISTACORTLAND980181163142133717143.40
76LAGRANGEJENNIFER LITTLE FALLS129118106118106106683113.83
77HIERHOLZERJENNA BALDWINSVILLE11814211680109114679113.17
78VAN SLYKECAROLYNCANASTOTA145104968898133664110.67
79ROOTJACI SHERBURNE92108126114104119663110.50
80MOSHERSAMANTHA LITTLE FALLS1041229691125125663110.50
81WHITINGISABELRFA00188161166142657164.25
82WEILERALEXISADIRONDACK016513914910597655131.00
83GOULDMCKENZEEBALDWINSVILLE9412692107125101645107.50
84PISOVIKTORIYASOLVAY1021511161281220619123.80
85CRESONGCHEYANNELITTLE FALLS126120871088585611101.83
86CANZANOMARIABISHOP GRIMES138126143108910606121.20
87OSIVDIANASOLVAY111990116162101589117.80
88MARTINKIANAADIRONDACK122135116118840575115.00
89LAMBRYCHGRACEBISHOP GRIMES1149001489799548109.60
90HILLASHLEESHERBURNE14910090011296547109.40
91BENNETTGRACENEW HARTFORD14212612814300539134.75
92SCHAFFERKADIWEST CANADA109131101101960538107.60
93REELSABRINAWEST CANADA901010101134103529105.80
94LYONEMMAADIRONDACK8909611392134524104.80
95FERDULASAMANTHAWEST CANADA85118112990100514102.80
96PARKERMARYSSACAMDEN00130108141133512128.00
97HANDFORDMALIA LITTLE FALLS11493077108108500100.00
98DOBRESKIMARYANNEHOLLAND PATENT10611712012500468117.00
99LAFLAIRANASTASIASOLVAY7900128132117456114.00
100SNYDERLILYAUBURN166147013700450150.00
101STAVESSHAYLA LITTLE FALLS7209385939343687.20
102BAYLYKATHLEENES-M000136126153415138.33
103WRIGHTMIKAYLAHOLLAND PATENT013779011186413103.25
104DEYETTRACHELES-M121133126000380126.67
105ROGERSLILY BISHOP GRIMES0101750998235789.25
106DENSLOWREBECCAWEST CANADA00990112139350116.67
107LEWISISABELLAUTICA-PROCTOR0001901370327163.50
108SYNAKOWSKIKATHERINEHOLLAND PATENT85011411300312104.00
109BERWICKREGINA ADIRONDACK11310000090303101.00
110WEYANTMARY KATHRYNRFA1471550000302151.00
111MERRILLJULIA HOLLAND PATENT99990980029698.67
112KINGSHELBIE AUBURN0014414000284142.00
113MATYSMORGANNEW HARTFORD0000149116265132.50
114IVERSENEMILYAUBURN0000117119236118.00
115MCCANNCAITLINSOLVAY011292000204102.00
116MORTISEMIRANDA HOLLAND PATENT000010796203101.50
117CARDINALNICOLLETTEHOLLAND PATENT000011685201100.50
118MARTINGINA BISHOP GRIMES9900960019597.50
119BOEPPLEBROOKELITTLE FALLS01017800017989.50
120GILBERTMACKENZIE BISHOP GRIMES0081009317487.00
121DUCEYREBECCASOLVAY0077009116884.00
122VALLESEHOLLYCORTLAND01450000145145.00
123FALCONESADIERFA00000131131131.00
124SYMONDSBROOKESHERBURNE00011200112112.00
125ALLENEMILY CAMDEN10300000103103.00
126GORDONKRISTYNACNS01020000102102.00
127ZHANGWINNIECAMDEN01020000102102.00
128BUTTONSAMANTHAHOMER0000000
129VAIKNESSNATALIE CANASTOTA0000000
130PETROWSKIEMILY ES-M0000000
131ROBINSONSAMANTHAES-M0000000
132DAINOLORIFULTON0000000
133MENDOLAMARIE LITTLE FALLS0000000
134POOLERCAITLYNLIVERPOOL0000000
135HENKLEKARISSAUTICA-PROCTOR0000000
136VANDERMARKCAITLYNNEW HARTFORD0000000
137MOKSHEFSKIKARLIUTICA-PROCTOR0000000
138CLOONANKATIECNS0000000
139WINESEMILY CAMDEN0000000
140DROZDZMIKAYLACNS0000000
    Go Back



















Girls High Game    Go Back
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1DORISMEGHANCLINTON264
2JUNEZOEFULTON243
3GERTHEMILYFULTON240
4MOONKAITLYNUTICA-PROCTOR234
5DERAWAYOLIVIARFA232
    Go Back

Current Year Tournament Scores