2018 NYS Section 3 Bowling Championships
***UNOFFICIAL STANDINGS***
This page was rendered at 08/14/2018 11:13:27am     Refresh the page

BOYS DIVISION #1 (ENROLLMENT 600+)
WINNER ADVANCES TO NYSPHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1FULTON8969979222815920925843268855030
2BALDWINSVILLE997891857274587581086525505295-208
3ES-M830933961272488184279025135237-266
4CNS890818948265690778487825695225-278
5UTICA-PROCTOR846794832247290285695327115183-320
6F-M813856891256084184087925605120-383
7WHITESBORO806893889258876087184424755063-440
8RFA842830796246882977966922774745-758
9LIVERPOOL783851760239483375573723254719-784
10INDIAN RIVER678743656207778070080822884365-1138
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS DIVISION #2 (ENROLLMENT 599 and Under)
WINNER ADVANCES TO NYSPHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1LITTLE FALLS8437818562480807934906264751270
2SAUQUOIT786835775239683583686425354931-196
3VVS810772920250273982783624024904-223
4HOMER795821707232383276279223864709-418
5NEW HARTFORD862863679240477480766422454649-478
6SHERBURNE696899726232183771174322914612-515
7HOLLAND PATENT717766681216467472873321354299-828
8SOLVAY607743764211462074179221534267-860
9NOTRE DAME721716747218473964867520624246-881
10CLINTON718620682202062778472021314151-976
11ADIRONDACK637765681208372164759719654048-1079
12BISHOP GRIMES697657669202371868061320114034-1093
13CBA689727645206164361769419544015-1112
14COOPERSTOWN643632628190300001903-3224
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS CLASS 'A' (ENROLLMENT 800 and UP)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1BALDWINSVILLE9978918572745875810865255052950
2CNS890818948265690778487825695225-70
3UTICA-PROCTOR846794832247290285695327115183-112
4F-M813856891256084184087925605120-175
5RFA842830796246882977966922774745-550
6LIVERPOOL783851760239483375573723254719-576
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS CLASS 'B' (ENROLLMENT 400-799)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1FULTON8969979222815920925843268855030
2ES-M830933961272488184279025135237-266
3WHITESBORO806893889258876087184424755063-440
4VVS810772920250273982783624024904-599
5HOMER795821707232383276279223864709-794
6NEW HARTFORD862863679240477480766422454649-854
7INDIAN RIVER678743656207778070080822884365-1138
8SOLVAY607743764211462074179221534267-1236
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS CLASS 'CD' (ENROLLMENT 399 & Under)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1LITTLE FALLS8437818562480807934906264751270
2SAUQUOIT786835775239683583686425354931-196
3SHERBURNE696899726232183771174322914612-515
4HOLLAND PATENT717766681216467472873321354299-828
5NOTRE DAME721716747218473964867520624246-881
6CLINTON718620682202062778472021314151-976
7ADIRONDACK637765681208372164759719654048-1079
8BISHOP GRIMES697657669202371868061320114034-1093
9CBA689727645206164361769419544015-1112
10COOPERSTOWN643632628190300001903-3224
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS DIVISION #1 (ENROLLMENT 600+)
WINNER ADVANCES TO NYSPHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1ES-M7738479042524827796841246449880
2RFA824825796244574679588224234868-120
3AUBURN808791784238382970595024844867-121
4LIVERPOOL744872858247475286277023844858-130
5CNS798746749229376478974522984591-397
6UTICA-PROCTOR745680768219368275989423354528-460
7FULTON729729728218675468781422554441-547
8WHITESBORO713697612202257363563618443866-1122
9F-M631634669193463359665618853819-1169
10INDIAN RIVER593604555175254659354416833435-1553
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS DIVISION #2 (ENROLLMENT 599 & below)
WINNER ADVANCES TO NYSPHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1CAMDEN7847248632371771747730224846190
2NEW HARTFORD679756684211976672974822434362-257
3HOMER622622617186173469964620793940-679
4SOLVAY701641637197956564563918493828-791
5CLINTON646631703198067559956918433823-796
6ADIRONDACK574624607180564961573820023807-812
7CHITTENANGO608640645189361061859418223715-904
8HOLLAND PATENT605599629183356664662418363669-950
9WEST CANADA571645600181659362658218013617-1002
10SHERBURNE574596670184060559655517563596-1023
11CBA572575616176354858860617423505-1114
12BISHOP GRIMES557569529165561755754017143369-1250
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS CLASS 'A' (ENROLLMENT 800 and UP)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1RFA8248257962445746795882242348680
2AUBURN808791784238382970595024844867-1
3LIVERPOOL744872858247475286277023844858-10
4CNS798746749229376478974522984591-277
5UTICA-PROCTOR745680768219368275989423354528-340
6F-M631634669193463359665618853819-1049
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS CLASS 'B' (ENROLLMENT 400-799)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1ES-M7738479042524827796841246449880
2CAMDEN784724863237177174773022484619-369
3FULTON729729728218675468781422554441-547
4NEW HARTFORD679756684211976672974822434362-626
5HOMER622622617186173469964620793940-1048
6WHITESBORO713697612202257363563618443866-1122
7SOLVAY701641637197956564563918493828-1160
8CHITTENANGO608640645189361061859418223715-1273
9INDIAN RIVER593604555175254659354416833435-1553
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS CLASS 'CD' (ENROLLMENT 399 & Under)
Place
Team Name
Lane #
1
2
3
1-3
Total
4
5
6
4-6
Total
Grand
Total
Diff
1CLINTON6466317031980675599569184338230
2ADIRONDACK574624607180564961573820023807-16
3HOLLAND PATENT605599629183356664662418363669-154
4WEST CANADA571645600181659362658218013617-206
5SHERBURNE574596670184060559655517563596-227
6CBA572575616176354858860617423505-318
7BISHOP GRIMES557569529165561755754017143369-454
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS SERIES - 6 GAMES
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1YOUKERHALEYES-M2352371832211952471318219.67
2GUERNSEYMEGANFULTON2072041602011991861157192.83
3DROZDZTRINITYCNS2151781472091871481084180.67
4HARDYASHLEY LIVERPOOL1501982321651811471073178.83
5HASTINGSMADYSANAUBURN2041651441931731921071178.50
6RYANADRIANNANEW HARTFORD1641671581901861981063177.17
7HODSONKAYLEEAUBURN1661721532101482021051175.17
8CRISANSARA RFA1921641661561542121044174.00
9CARHARTAMERICAES-M1451812191801671521044174.00
10INGERSOLLALEXISFULTON1801861772021311651041173.50
11MATTEMILYRFA1991401711601911761037172.83
12LONGKYLEE CAMDEN1801282001881861471029171.50
13WEYANTMARYKATERFA1591531841891361901011168.50
14PIDLYPCHAKAMBERAUBURN183158182148113203987164.50
15DORISMEGHANCLINTON168184206163139123983163.83
16MCCARTHYDAILYNLIVERPOOL145213148147174154981163.50
17SNYDERLILYAUBURN146149168169134209975162.50
18MAHERDANIELLELIVERPOOL162150150162160182966161.00
19BOURGEOISERINCAMDEN128177199148137175964160.67
20BIRDSLOWJESSICASOLVAY212183140120157133945157.50
21HENKLEKARISSAUTICA-PROCTOR158139188147163150945157.50
22LEWISISABELLAUTICA-PROCTOR145145158129155205937156.17
23WARRENRILEYLIVERPOOL120162179147170155933155.50
24PITTSELIANNA CNS143122157165150179916152.67
25MACDONALDKIMBERLYNEW HARTFORD124148151157171164915152.50
26CIMINIDOMINQUE LIVERPOOL167149149131177132905150.83
27BAYLYKATHLEEN ES-M137156168125149169904150.67
28DAGOSTINOLIZZYES-M158129167142157150903150.50
29WINESEMILYCAMDEN138147170124156156891148.50
30CASABDANIELLECLINTON178136171119151135890148.33
31PARKERMARYSSACAMDEN169114146171170118888148.00
32JONESVICTORIANEW HARTFORD136158120191134148887147.83
33LESCENSKICARLYCNS171173150115156114879146.50
34JAMESJASMINEFULTON134123177131131181877146.17
35ZIEMBAANNACBA158125143142155146869144.83
36MINERSHELBYF-M128161157139136144865144.17
37PORTERLAURENWHITESBORO168119129134143170863143.83
38BENDERJACKIEWEST CANADA135130131138154169857142.83
39DAYJULIAHOMER156162100136134160848141.33
40NORTONEMILYCAMDEN16915814814098134847141.17
41WEILERALEXISADIRONDACK104185129128125164835139.17
42PARKERDELANEYSHERBURNE138149141132136139835139.17
43FULGIERIJESSIERFA137178125129148117834139.00
44HALEBLAKEHOMER124130142164157116833138.83
45OLDSANGELINAADIRONDACK135120109140133192829138.17
46DELMONICOASHLEYWHITESBORO143144111112160155825137.50
47BENNETTGRACENEW HARTFORD132159140107143135816136.00
48AUSTINABBIECHITTENANGO123123125131165145812135.33
49PAULJORDYNSHERBURNE109123150177117135811135.17
50LYONJENAVIEVEWEST CANADA139131146109146133804134.00
51BUONFIGLIOJULIANAF-M123107132133131173799133.17
52CONTE KAITLYNN UTICA-PROCTOR1381190159184198798159.60
53CHASELYDIAF-M113141160123137121795132.50
54BURGESSSAVANAHHOLLAND PATENT130156128122118134788131.33
55IVERSENEMILY AUBURN109147137109137144783130.50
56BUTTONSAMHOMER11596110137156160774129.00
57DAVIEKEELINCHITTENANGO126154142117122105766127.67
58NATALEALLYHOMER118113152156118109766127.67
59MCCANNCAITLINSOLVAY144113148131113116765127.50
60COLONCIARA CHITTENANGO118113131136107151756126.00
61CZAJKOWSKIHUNTERINDIAN RIVER152130107118115129751125.17
62BOVACARRIEUTICA-PROCTOR1781361501050182751150.20
63LOUBIERMIKAYLAWHITESBORO13316210699139110749124.83
64LEEABBYSOLVAY135115113110136132741123.50
65MARTINKIANAADIRONDACK132141101103136121734122.33
66TRIALEXISINDIAN RIVER13117710110199123732122.00
67EVERETTCORALEECHITTENANGO123150119128111100731121.83
68BERWICKREGINAADIRONDACK105102133134108144726121.00
69MERRILLMADISONHOLLAND PATENT104127127114116138726121.00
70DEYETTRACHEL ES-M0144167159128123721144.20
71PHILLIPSTAYLORHOMER109121113141134101719119.83
72BROWNLIZ FULTON96120115120123142716119.33
73LAFLAIRANASTASIASOLVAY122129121105117114708118.00
74ROOTJACISHERBURNE100122125111133108699116.50
75CATLINRILEYINDIAN RIVER11390152114129100698116.33
76MERRILLJULIAHOLLAND PATENT1371201101181990684136.80
77JESCHKECLAIRECBA1111129474112178681113.50
78OJUGBELIOLIVIACBA101128109127111100676112.67
79BERNINGMADISONCLINTON9911289134120119673112.17
80FEMIAFRANCESCAF-M1461081061129589656109.33
81KNITTELKATIEBISHOP GRIMES1401381241460106654130.80
82ELCSISINERIKAINDIAN RIVER1121121238911996651108.50
83KNOXELLIECHITTENANGO1181001289811393650108.33
84POMPOJULIETACBA1101071341119989650108.33
85FERDULASAMANTHAWEST CANADA1021701011581090640128.00
86COLLINSKATIEBISHOP GRIMES9610196109123109634105.67
87PENOYEROLIVIACBA921031369411193629104.83
88UNDERWOODBAILEEADIRONDACK980135144113117607121.40
89POPYACKELIZABETHCLINTON99112134164930602120.40
90FALCONESADIE RFA13719015011200589147.25
91DIAMONDJADESHERBURNE116121148901080583116.60
92DUCEYREBECCASOLVAY010111599122144581116.20
93GADWAYMAKENNABISHOP GRIMES10512597015598580116.00
94CICCONEGIANNAUTICA-PROCTOR01411411421450569142.25
95CLOONANKATIE CNS13515013314300561140.25
96LOUBIERVERONICAWHITESBORO8094119688710855692.67
97MCGRIFFJESSAIACNS13412316213200551137.75
98TYSONLEILANIWEST CANADA98119116012193547109.40
99HATHAWAYAUDREYBISHOP GRIMES12011911098920539107.80
100MILLSSERENITYINDIAN RIVER8595012413196531106.20
101HANEYDANIELLEUTICA-PROCTOR12601310112159528132.00
102MERITHEWKYLEEWHITESBORO189178147000514171.33
103SMITHHANNAHNEW HARTFORD1231240121950463115.75
104TYSONALEESHEAWEST CANADA001061109692404101.00
105MORABITOJENNYBISHOP GRIMES9686098011839899.50
106SYMONDSBROOKE SHERBURNE11181001029238696.50
107SYNAKOWSKIKATHERINEHOLLAND PATENT00149910131371123.67
108HANCERACHELF-M121117000129367122.33
109BROADBENTKATELYNWEST CANADA979507809536591.25
110NARBONEALEXCLINTON1028700967135689.00
111COPPOLAOLIVIABISHOP GRIMES00102166880356118.67
112WHITINGIZZYRFA0000166187353176.50
113LAWSMIRANDAFULTON000100103140343114.33
114BROWNHANNAHF-M00114126970337112.33
115DOBRESKYMARYANNEHOLLAND PATENT10900121097327109.00
116MORTISEMIRANDAHOLLAND PATENT12586001010312104.00
117DROZDZMIKAYLACNS0000168140308154.00
118PHILLIPSPAIGE FULTON1129699000307102.33
119SAUTAKATHLEEN CNS0000128164292146.00
120FOWLSTONALEXISSHERBURNE001069508128294.00
121WRIGHTMIKAYLAHOLLAND PATENT0110000124234117.00
122POULIOTMARGO HOLLAND PATENT0011501120227113.50
123KINSEYPENELOPEBISHOP GRIMES000099109208104.00
124LONEROSTARRLYNCLINTON00103950019899.00
125LLOYDGABRIELLECLINTON00000121121121.00
126RAHNMAYANEW HARTFORD00115000115115.00
127BONVILLECAROLINENEW HARTFORD00000103103103.00
128MALSONSTEPHANIEES-M98000009898.00
129LUCKETTEANNASOLVAY88000008888.00
130BENSONNATALIEADIRONDACK07600007676.00
131DOXTATERMACKENZIEINDIAN RIVER00720007272.00
132RYANMIKAYLANEW HARTFORD0000000
133KNAPPKATIESHERBURNE0000000
134CABEZASJISELLECBA0000000
135DWYERRYLIESOLVAY0000000
136ELIENKIYYASIASOLVAY0000000
137PETROWSKIEMILY ES-M0000000
138ROBINSONSAMANTHAES-M0000000
139WILLIAMSCHRISTINACBA0000000
140COLANGELOTALIA RFA0000000
141MORGANELIZABETHAUBURN0000000
142WATKINSAMBERCAMDEN0000000
143KUIKENCLAIREHOMER0000000
144HELLEREMILYWHITESBORO0000000
145PANTOLAMCKENZIE RFA0000000
146REELSABRINAWEST CANADA0000000
147STOTLERCHEYEANNEAUBURN0000000
148HARMONBRANDILIVERPOOL0000000
149CLARKHAILLEF-M0000000
150DIFLORIOBROOKECHITTENANGO0000000
151JIMENEZAUBREYINDIAN RIVER0000000
152STUDEBAKERLAURACAMDEN0000000
153NIETODANIELACAMDEN0000000
154GERTHKATEFULTON0000000
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS HIGH GAME
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1YOUKERHALEYES-M247
2HARDYASHLEY LIVERPOOL232
3CARHARTAMERICAES-M219
4DROZDZTRINITYCNS215
5MCCARTHYDAILYNLIVERPOOL213
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS HIGH GAME
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL HIGH GAME
1SANTA CROCENICKUTICA-PROCTOR258
2PONTOCOLIN BALDWINSVILLE253
3TIMMONSSEAN ES-M246
4MARTINBRADLEYFULTON242
5ROZCYKOTANNER BALDWINSVILLE241
Go Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS SERIES - 6 GAMES
RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL GM 1 GM 2 GM 3 GM 4 GM 5 GM 6 TOTAL AVG
1MARTINBRADLEYFULTON1942022161751802421209201.50
2ROZCYKOTANNER BALDWINSVILLE2412241982031811531200200.00
3SANTA CROCENICKUTICA-PROCTOR2092101232141702581184197.33
4TIMMONSSEAN ES-M2042101901802461511181196.83
5BENAVIDEZJOEYFULTON1782001802012381601157192.83
6BOUGHNICKCNS1821691832351752011145190.83
7BUONFIGLIOJOHNF-M1772202371561671701127187.83
8MACCOMBIERYANES-M1662222141831551871127187.83
9WALKERCHANCEUTICA-PROCTOR1761932121731681821104184.00
10CELIOANDREWLITTLE FALLS1861351861802251751087181.17
11KOSSADAMF-M1631622021861811911085180.83
12FLINTZACHARYCLINTON1841591601532212061083180.50
13ELLIOTTKALEBSAUQUOIT1561712071702071701081180.17
14BEATTIETRENTWHITESBORO1721942111581731701078179.67
15BLANFORDISAACF-M1741751532071692001078179.67
16SOUTHWORTHJASONFULTON2221901322081611591072178.67
17BORKOWSKIHUNTERES-M1381961741912001721071178.50
18HRDLICKAALEXVVS1831392241512001711068178.00
19CEILOKYLELITTLE FALLS1361471961911862021058176.33
20EMMZACH CNS2361371841641471861054175.67
21NAPIORKOWSKIJARODBALDWINSVILLE1701891811601661831049174.83
22FRANCOAIDENFULTON1782121671911501461044174.00
23FORBESCHRISBALDWINSVILLE1531591811522111861042173.67
24COOKDAVID LITTLE FALLS1811641711611991601036172.67
25OMELIAEDWARD EJINDIAN RIVER1731611701731771751029171.50
26CRANDALLJOSHSAUQUOIT1761821331761591991025170.83
27FONTAINENICK SHERBURNE1471931841941441601022170.33
28FAZEKASDOMLITTLE FALLS1771941471561471881009168.17
29DAVISTJWHITESBORO1611711511651851731006167.67
30STODDARDCHRISTIANUTICA-PROCTOR1561661671911631601003167.17
31WILLIAMSDYLANBALDWINSVILLE180147147212144165995165.83
32CASLERTYLER VVS152162182139170190995165.83
33MORRAJACOBHOLLAND PATENT161165159174169160988164.67
34WENTRICKMATTSAUQUOIT198161152140154177982163.67
35OPPERMANNWILLVVS162155197147173147981163.50
36BECHTELBRYCE VVS178146172156135179966161.00
37ELACQUAMICHAELNOTRE DAME168178159160148150963160.50
38LAMBRECHTRICHARDHOMER146173135190182136962160.33
39SMITHBRETTES-M163174189159124152961160.17
40WINSCHELKEVINF-M158166169151153159956159.33
41ROOTCHRISHOMER127165117191149206955159.17
42BOWMANGARRETTCBA165212141144138153953158.83
43KAINIANNOTRE DAME185120162170156155948158.00
44DUERHEIMERDEREKSHERBURNE151155150159160171946157.67
45CLARKKESHAWNRFA141180169174158117939156.50
46COOKNATHANIELLITTLE FALLS163141156119177181937156.17
47POWELLALIXRFA196153160149154122934155.67
48YOUNGSJOE SHERBURNE141198127190126147929154.83
49HOOPERCALVINCLINTON163136159148180140926154.33
50STAYTONLUKESAUQUOIT136163124184151167925154.17
51GARDNERNATESOLVAY132116222124137192923153.83
52STODDARDAUSTINSAUQUOIT120158159165165151918153.00
53NEWMANJORDANBISHOP GRIMES110147142202186130917152.83
54WAGSTAFFDYLANINDIAN RIVER131149144181123184912152.00
55PONTOCOLIN BALDWINSVILLE2531721501480178901180.20
56MERRILLJADENHOLLAND PATENT146157134164142154897149.50
57DEMASIANTHONYFULTON0193227145196136897179.40
58BENNETTNATENEW HARTFORD2021911561671790895179.00
59STEVENSPARAMI VVS135170145146149149894149.00
60PFENDLERMASONADIRONDACK131136167189146124893148.83
61SPINGLERLANDONCNS0193195162163172885177.00
62CLOONANTIM CNS1571682361751490885177.00
63JULIANOCHRISTIANADIRONDACK174157126141133148879146.50
64MUJCICDENISSOLVAY94180183133132156878146.33
65GENTILENICK UTICA-PROCTOR1331200189233192867173.40
66YOUNGSWYATT SHERBURNE121180133151138138861143.50
67MASHAWZACSOLVAY136145112133171160857142.83
68KANETRACE SHERBURNE136173132143143127854142.33
69WINZENSJOSHLIVERPOOL2091370178162159845169.00
70CANESTRAREJOHNSOLVAY123166112128150165844140.67
71PUCCIOBRANDONRFA0156177189162156840168.00
72BUSHAWJAREDINDIAN RIVER152114125150129164834139.00
73HOULESAMRFA2091991090153162832166.40
74WHITMANBRENDANNEW HARTFORD1731550186161150825165.00
75MILLSNOAH ADIRONDACK118178136137143109821136.83
76KNAPPJOEYBISHOP GRIMES147147121116152137820136.67
77TEHANROBERTNEW HARTFORD1851761691471410818163.60
78GEDEONKYLEINDIAN RIVER12216511614990175817136.17
79GREENGAVINCLINTON138115120147148146814135.67
80ORMSBYZAKLIVERPOOL1481681761701480810162.00
81OCONNELLJJCNS1821511501711500804160.80
82ROBERSON DEVINLIVERPOOL1352181331400171797159.40
83CARNOVINCECBA136130150126130121793132.17
84BAUERDAVID NOTRE DAME122146125157120122792132.00
85VAULTNATECBA15513299130122146784130.67
86BOWENNICKOLASNOTRE DAME108120133137130150778129.67
87DAVISBRANDONLIVERPOOL1421771620162133776155.20
88TRIANDREWINDIAN RIVER100154101127181110773128.83
89BAYLYCHRISTOPHERES-M1591311941681170769153.80
90MCLOUGHLINTRENTSOLVAY122136135102151119765127.50
91ROMANOMICHAELNOTRE DAME1381521681159498765127.50
92HINSHAWNICKHOMER1811591611230126750150.00
93BROOKSJUSTINF-M0133130141170159733146.60
94CHRZANLOGANADIRONDACK119140114126100134733122.17
95RISLEYDANIELADIRONDACK9515413812812582722120.33
96PRITCHARDDEVONCLINTON12010413191130137713118.83
97REEVEMIKEBISHOP GRIMES1350129147122149682136.40
98KLOSTERTOMWHITESBORO16418517015500674168.50
99KULAWYRYANWHITESBORO15816320214100664166.00
100GRANTMIKEHOMER18018016213700659164.75
101KUCHAREKJAYSONRFA01421811801520655163.75
102MCQUEENEYIANWHITESBORO15118015514100627156.75
103ROBERSONDEACONLIVERPOOL14915101771390616154.00
104MUMAUTOMNEW HARTFORD16217510100148586146.50
105PRATTGARRETTNEW HARTFORD14000125196113574143.50
106PHILLIPSBOBBYHOLLAND PATENT1461631549700560140.00
107JOHNSTONTAVISHCBA10900146143142540135.00
108BOVABRIAN UTICA-PROCTOR17210501351220534133.50
109DARGIEWICZJEFFBISHOP GRIMES1549701301140495123.75
110VONDEN STEINENMATTBISHOP GRIMES1511080123099481120.25
111POTENZAMATTCBA1241441250840477119.25
112HURTEAUMATTHOMER001320154191477159.00
113LEEERIKHOMER000191147133471157.00
114SAVOYDEFORRESTHOLLAND PATENT105000168195468156.00
115HERRMANNLOGANLIVERPOOL000168144138450150.00
116LOZIPONENICKNEW HARTFORD016601491300445148.33
117RILEYBRANDONHOMER161144001300435145.00
118DIBBLEDENNISCOOPERSTOWN132158142000432144.00
119HANEYLOGANCOOPERSTOWN129140153000422140.67
120LLOYDDANIEL CLINTON1131060010591415103.75
121DIBRANGOJULIANHOLLAND PATENT159135011600410136.67
122FALLONRAVENRFA153001370112402134.00
123KAELINOWENHOLLAND PATENT000123153124400133.33
124MCPHERSONSCOTTBISHOP GRIMES015812801060392130.67
125SHARRATTNICKCOOPERSTOWN128130125000383127.67
126CARLSONMICHAELHOLLAND PATENT01461230960365121.67
127TESTACHRISWHITESBORO0000159202361180.50
128VIRTELLJAMESCOOPERSTOWN137113111000361120.33
129LADUCAMIKECBA00130970132359119.67
130SMITHGABEWHITESBORO0000177150327163.50
131BACKMANCHADWHITESBORO0000177149326163.00
132DOTTOLOTYLER CNS1330000165298149.00
133POBUTKIEWICZLUCASLIVERPOOL0015600136292146.00
134SHAHOUDMICAHNEW HARTFORD0011000146256128.00
135RABBIAANTHONYNEW HARTFORD0014300107250125.00
136HUMPFWYATTHOLLAND PATENT0011100100211105.50
137POMINVILLEOWENCLINTON001128800200100.00
138DENIGROCINELLOUTICA-PROCTOR00182000182182.00
139TESTAANTHONYUTICA-PROCTOR00000161161161.00
140PATTERSONKYLE CNS00000154154154.00
141ROGERSMATTBISHOP GRIMES00149000149149.00
142SCHOLEFIELDDOMINICKUTICA-PROCTOR00148000148148.00
143POOLEANTONIORFA14300000143143.00
144ARMENTJACKSON F-M14100000141141.00
145CAPRIABRENDENLIVERPOOL00133000133133.00
146RUSSOJOHN ES-M00000128128128.00
147WILCOXJACOB FULTON12400000124124.00
148DEYSENROTHERIKCOOPERSTOWN11700000117117.00
149SLAFKOSKYCOLINCBA01090000109109.00
150HILDRETHDAVEBALDWINSVILLE00001080108108.00
151KOZLOWSKIZACKBISHOP GRIMES00000989898.00
152POLULECHNICK COOPERSTOWN00970009797.00
153WILFEARDTREYCOOPERSTOWN09100009191.00
154NASSETCAMDENINDIAN RIVER0000000
155HAPGOODBRENTONHOMER0000000
156COOPERKENNETH VVS0000000
157MENTOTANNERBALDWINSVILLE0000000
158MARRISAUSTIN VVS0000000
159MAXAMTYLER VVS0000000
160SLATEPARKERINDIAN RIVER0000000
161HANKEYCHRISTIANINDIAN RIVER0000000
162LOVEDYLAN BALDWINSVILLE0000000
163GOTTUNGT.J.LITTLE FALLS0000000
164LIALEXNOTRE DAME0000000
165BROWNRILEY COOPERSTOWN0000000
166CLARKKENYANRFA0000000
167SPINOSOCARMENCBA0000000
168TOPOLSKIMIKESAUQUOIT0000000
169MESSINAGENOES-M0000000
170HARTMANMICHAELFULTON0000000
171HARVEYCURTISSHERBURNE0000000
172ODELLGABE SHERBURNE0000000
173DONALDSONMITCHELLFULTON0000000
Go Back

Current Year Tournament Scores